SMM  2011 : 3. Liga Gruppe Zentral 1

1. Runde vom 26.2.2011 :    SG Munot 1 - Nimzowitsch 4                       2.5 : 3.5

Schweizer Robert (1906) - Isler Peter (1958) remis
Veseloski Sami (1844) - Ramsauer Jürg (2082) 0 : 1
Meier Maurus (1865) - Wehli Luc (1830) 1 : 0
Brauchli Richard (1776) - Hoffmann Martin (1876) 0 : 1
Schenkel Silvan (1698) - Stoffregen Günter (1811) remis
Bührer Viktor (1772) - Frau Andersen Randi (1781) remis

2. Runde vom 19.3.2011 :    SG Zürich 5 - SG Munot SH 1                        3 : 3

Siegfried Harry (1927) - Schetty Robert (1925) remis
Thode Gilda (1851) - Veseloski Sami (1856) 0 : 1
Schweizer Robert (1828) - Meier Maurus (1878) remis
Brandis Benjamin (1634) - Meier Daniel (1714) remis
Zysset Heinz (1544) - Aeschlimann Christian (1751) 1 : 0
Weber Urs (1515) - Schenkel Silvan (1704) remis

3. Runde vom 16.4.2011 :    Rapperswil-Jona 2 - SG Munot SH 1             2.5 : 3.5

Ungermann Jan (1808) - Meier Maurus (1878) remis
Gmür Albi (1732) - Schweizer Robert (1917) 0 : 1
Bucher Samuel (1696) - Aeschlimann Christian (1776) remis
Fringeli Eduard (1683) - Brauchli Richard (1767) remis
Lechler Robert (1675) - Meier Hans-Peter (1663) 1 : 0
Müller Andreas ( - ) - Ogg David ( - ) 0 : 1

4. Runde vom  7.5.2011   :   SG Munot SH 1 - SG Winterthur 7              4.5 : 1.5

Ciolek Florian (1999) - Nohl Hansjörg (1761) 1 : 0
Pajovic Christian (1861) - Pfleger Alfred (1864) 1 : 0
Schweizer Robert (1917) - Krüger Michael (1858) 1 : 0
Brauchli Richard (1767) - Forster Martin (1741) remis
Schenkel Silvan (1704) - Zoller Patrik (1769) 1 : 0
Ogg David ( - ) - Bürssner Klaus (1742) 0 : 1

5. Runde vom 25.6.2011 :    SG Munot SH 1 - Rüti 1                                   5 : 1

Schweizer Robert (1936) - Baenninger Kaspar (1972) 1 : 0
Veseloski Sami (1880) - Paschke Anton (1933) remis
Meier Maurus (1878) - Steck Reiner (1767) 1 : 0
Ogg David ( - ) - Roth Urs (1584) remis
Schenkel Silvan (1723) - ?? 1 : 0 ff
von Ow Willi (1452) - ?? 1 : 0 ff

6. Runde vom 27.8.2011 :   Wollishofen 4 - SG Munot SH 1                    2.5 : 3.5

Muster Daniel (1926) - Schetty Robert (1918) remis
Himmelspach Hans-Jürg (1823) - Schweizer Robert (1959) remis
Umbach Rahel (1746) - Veseloski Sami (1882) remis
Stransky Thomas (1784) - Meier Maurus (1886) 0 : 1
Himmelspach Nicolas (1618) - Schenkel Silvan (1736) 0 : 1
Thurnheer Peter (1636) - Bossert Markus (1710) 1 : 0

7. Runde vom 24.9.2011 :    SG Munot SH 1 - Illnau-Effretikon 2               5.5 : 0.5

Schweizer Robert (1954) - Neitzsch Richard (1699) remis
Veseloski Sami (1877) - Eigenheer Emil (1671) 1 : 0
Meier Maurus (1895) - Schmid Pascaline (1579) 1 : 0
Bossert Markus (1696) - Bashkim Osmani (1394) 1 : 0
Ogg David (1561) - Neitzsch Edwin (1448) 1 : 0
Dittrich Klaus (1683) - Schmid Daniel (1519) 1 : 0
                                                                                                        Schlussrangliste etc.                 Statistiken

Aufstiegsspiel vom 5.11.2011 :    Tribschen 2 - SG Munot SH 1               3 : 3
                                                     leider nach Brettpunkten verloren.

Fischer Lukas (2118) - Schetty Robert (1918) 1 : 0
Neubert Frank (1933) - Schenkel Silvan (1744)   0 : 1 !
Riedener Toni (2049) - Veseloski Sami (1877) remis
Bobbia Mario (1917) - Schweizer Robert (1954) remis
Ensmenger Hugo (1906) - Pajovic Christian (1858) 1 : 0
Weber Bruno (1608) - Meier Maurus (1895) 0 : 1


              SMM  2010 : 3. Liga Gruppe Ost 2

1. Runde vom 26.2.2011 :  Bodan 3 - SG Munot SH 2                              4.5 : 1.5

Hirzel Martin (1904) - Dittrich Klaus (1678) remis
Frommherz Stefan (1916) - Altermatt Felix (1682) 0 : 1 !
Lumpi Arthur (1876) - Waldvogel Arthur (1661) 1 : 0
Heckmann Ralf (1893) - Denzinger Karl (1759) 1 : 0
Steiger David (1765) - Mäschli Toni (1564) 1 : 0
Redlich Bernd (1844) - Huss Karl ( - ) 1 : 0

2. Runde vom 19.3.2011 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Herisau 1                              2 : 4

Altermatt Felix (1681) - Frei Urs (1865) remis
Taraborrelli Romolo (1554) - Oberholzer Walter (1826) 0 : 1
Brauchli Richard (1767) - Looser Rosam (1784) remis
Denzinger Karl (1734) - Lämmler Fredi (1806) remis
Waldvogel Arthur (1631) - Schoch Heinz (1765) remis
Dittrich Klaus (1687) - Bolliger Max (1726) 0 : 1

3. Runde vom 16.4.2011 :   Toggenburg 1 - SG Munot SH 2                   3.5 : 2.5

Riss Hans (1864) - Altermatt Felix (1681) remis
Frischknecht Paul (1854) - Dittrich Klaus (1687) remis
Reiss Siegfried (2087) - Waldvogel Arthur (1631) 1 : 0
Christen Markus (2076) - Denzinger Karl (1734) 1 : 0
Weber Christoph ( - ) - Taraborrelli Romolo (1554) 0 : 1
Gräminger Josef (1765) - Mäschli Toni (1567) remis

4. Runde vom  7.5.2011 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Flawil 2                                 3 : 3

Denzinger Karl (1734) - Draxl Jürgen (1715) 1 : 0
Altermatt Felix (1681) - Kurz Stefan (1646) remis
Dittrich Klaus (1687) - Bounlom Samyo (1685) 0 : 1
Taraborrelli Romolo (1554) - Geisser Rainer (1734) 1 : 0
Waldvogel Arthur (1631) - Hennet Herbert (1587) 0 : 1
Mäschli Toni (1567) - Demaj Krista ( - ) remis

5. Runde vom 25.6.2011 :   Uzwil 1 - SG Munot SH 2                                  3 : 3

Hoti Albert ( - ) - Dittrich Klaus (1696) 0 : 1
Spruit Adolf (1664) - Waldvogel Arthur (1672) 0 : 1
Fässler Pascal (1674) - Altermatt Felix (1683) 1 : 0
Scardanzan Gabriel (1859) - Taraborrelli Romolo (1629) 1 : 0
Rutz Markus (1759) - Busch Yannick (1449) 0 : 1 !
Nikolic Roman (1636) - Brodowsky Ulrich (1390) 1 : 0

6. Runde vom  27.8.2011 :  Winterthur 6 - SG Munot SH 2                     3.5 : 2.5

Jörke Siegfried (1716) - Denzinger Karl (1693) 0 : 1
Garcia Genaro (1767) - Pajovic Christian (1874) 1 : 0
Weilenman Jürg (1612) - Altermatt Felix (1671) remis
Bachmann Werner (1635) - Waldvogel Arthur (1669) 0 : 1
Bachmann Christian (1586) - Taraborrelli Romolo (1640) 1 : 0
Huber Ruth (1594) - Dittrich Klaus (1698) 1 : 0

7. Runde vom 24.9.2011 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Steckborn 1                         4 : 2

Taraborrelli Romolo (1626) - Businger Paul (2013) 0 : 1
Pajovic Christian (1858) - Aklin Heinz (1779) 1 : 0
Waldvogel Arthur (1680) - Bitter Andreas (1807) remis
Schetty Robert (1918) - Wegelin Reinhard (1925) remis
Denzinger Karl (1712) - Zahner Rolf (1656) 1 : 0
Aeschlimann Christian (1747) - ??   1 : 0 FF
                                                                                                        Schlussrangliste etc.                Statistiken