SMM  2010 : 2. Liga Gruppe Ost 1

1. Runde vom 13.2.2010 :   Bodan 2 -  SG Munot SH 1                                4 : 2

Langwieser Alexander (2103) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2014) remis
Knaus Max (2075) - Schweizer Robert (1952) remis
Marentini Marcel (1969) - Schetty Robert (1944) remis
Norgauer Micheal (1987) - Aeschlimann Christian (1766)  remis !
Zeiler Klaus (2016) - Brauchli Richard (1785) 1 : 0
Reimold Jonas ( - ) - Meier Daniel (1803) 1 : 0

2. Runde vom 20.3.2010 :   St. Gallen 2 - SG Munot SH 1                           5 : 1

Potterat Marc (2218) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2030) 1 : 0
Redzepi Halit (1937) - Schweizer Robert (1944) 1 : 0
Salerno Christian (2104) - Schetty Robert (1934) remis
Nyffenegger Michael (1993) - Veseloski Sami (1864) 1 : 0
Fessler Stephan (1993) - Pajovic Christian (1857) remis
Kessler Michaela (1891) - Aeschlimann Christian (1785) 1 : 0

3. Runde vom 24.4.2010 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Buchs 1                              2.5 : 3.5

Aeschlimann Christian (1785) - Neuberger Guido (2170) 0 : 1
Schetty Robert (1934) - Kobler Mario (2048)   remis
Brodowsky Bernhard (1702) - Kock Hans-Uwe (2025)      remis !!
Meier Hans-Peter (1660) - Huber Silvan (1982) 1 : 0   SUPER !
Schenkel Silvan (1696) - Guller Andras (2093)      remis !!
Maeschli Toni (1569) - Rotfuss Oliver (2016) 0 : 1

4. Runde vom 12.6.2010 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Flawil 1                                2 : 4

Reichenbaecher Thomas (2027) - Näf Thomas (2107) remis
Schetty Robert (1935) - Peter Raymond (1956) remis
Veseloski Sami (1862) - Dönni Alfred (1958) 0 : 1
Aeschlimann Christian (1776) - Dönni Albin (1936) 0 : 1
Schweizer Robert (1912) - Würth Thomas (1959) 0 : 1
Brauchli Richard (1775) - Simon Peter (1716) 1 : 0

5. Runde vom 26.6.2010 :   Winterthur 5 - SG Munot SH 1                        2 : 4

Rapold Martin (1759) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2027) remis
Stebler Rene (1787) - Veseloski Sami (1862) 0 : 1
Krüger Michael (1823) - Schetty Robert (1935) 0 : 1
Susnjevic Safet (1749) - Meier Maurus (1833) 0 : 1
Scherrer Heinrich (1874) - Brauchli Richard (1775) 1 : 0
Forster Martin (1808) - Aeschlimann Christian (1776) remis

                                                                                                 Rangliste              Statistiken

6. Runde vom 28.8.2010 :   Wil 1 - SG Munot SH 1                         :

7. Runde vom 25.9.2010 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Chur 1                                  :


             SMM  2010 : 4. Liga Gruppe Ost 3

1. Runde vom 13.2.2010 :  Wil 3 - SG Munot SH 2                                      1 : 5

Stucki Werner (1733) - Dittrich Klaus (1626) 1 : 0
Schneider Andreas (1524) - Schenkel Silvan (1681) 0 : 1
Lüdi Kurt (1520) - Denzinger Karl (1708) 0 : 1
Sprenger Paul (1406) - Altermatt Felix (1683) 0 : 1
Joseph Hans (1423) - Waldvogel Arthur (1638) 0 : 1
Lüthi Joachim (1456) - Taraborrelli Romolo (1511) 0 : 1

2. Runde vom 20.3.2010 :  SG Munot SH 2 - Romanshorn 1                    5.5 : 0.5

Meier Maurus (1827) - Müller Hans-Peter (1809) 1 : 0
Brauchli Richard (1780) - Zott Hans-Peter (1706) remis
Schenkel Silvan (1696) - Eigenmann Bruno (1655) 1 : 0
Denzinger Karl (1750) - Knecht Anton (1581) 1 : 0
Altermatt Felix (1680) - Trösch Martin (1480) 1 : 0
Mäschli Toni (1569) - Petrassi Nico ( - ) 1 : 0

3. Runde vom 24.4.2010 :  Illnau-Effretikon 2 - SG Munot SH 2                2 : 4

Arnold Hermann (1606) - Denzinger Karl (1750) 0 : 1
Schmid Pascaline (1571) - Waldvogel Arthur (1615) 0 : 1
Treichler Peter (1530) - Altermatt Felix (1680) 0 : 1
Ruinelli Robin (1567) - Dittrich Klaus (1629) 1 : 0
Neitzsch Edwin (1475) - Taraborrelli Romolo (1553) 0 : 1
Steinmann Otto (1493) - Huss Karl ( - ) 1 : 0

4. Runde vom 12.6.2010 :  SG Munot SH 2 - Winterthur 10                     4.5 : 1.5

Denzinger Karl (1764) - Schupp Anton (1307) 1 : 0
Waldvogel Arthur (1613) - Roost Till (1584) remis
Dittrich Klaus (1623) - Kisters Julius (1546) 1 : 0
Brodowsky Bernhard (1711) - Poun Piknoreak (1586) 1 : 0
Bossert Markus (1708) - Sierra Robin (1568) 0 : 1
Schmid Hans ( - ) - Poun Terrya (1436) 1 : 0

5. Runde vom 26.6.2010 :  SG Munot SH 2 - Bodan 4                              4.5 : 1.5

Bossert Markus (1708) - Reichmuth Vincenz (1657) remis
Schenkel Silvan (1705) - Söll Gerhard (1609) remis
Dittrich Klaus (1623) - Den Dekker Albert (1627) 1 : 0
Busch Yannick (1443) - Rossbach Armin (1404) 1 : 0
Maeschli Toni (1572) - Schmid Hermann (1302) remis
Waldvogel Arthur (1613) - Maier Gerhard (1592) 1 : 0

                                                                                                 Schluss-Rangliste              Statistiken