SMM  2007 : 3. Liga Gruppe Ost 2

1. Runde vom 24.2.2007 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Zuerich Reti ASK 4          2.5 : 3.5

Reichenbaecher Thomas (2030) - Donati Giulio (1694) remis
Schetty Robert (2016) - Stoll Robin (1911) 0 : 1
Aeschlimann Christian (1656) - Frau Baumann Claude (1852) remis
Pajovic Christian (1873) - Meiler Leonardo (1773) remis
Meier Maurus (1590) - Häfliger Marc (1694) 1 : 0
Brauchli Richard (1806) - Bieler Marcel (1617) 0 : 1

2. Runde vom 24.3.2007 :   SG Munot SG 1    - Steckborn 1      3 : 3

Reichenbaecher Thomas (2028) - Businger Paul (2031) remis
Schetty Robert (2005) - Haldi Peter (1931) remis
Brauchli Richard (1788) - Rifet Joldic ( - ) 1 : 0
Aeschlimann Christisn (1679) - Saxer Bruno (1762) 0 : 1
Bossert Markus (1635) - Zahner Rolf (1724) 0 : 1
Veseloski Sami (1752) - Zenklusen Rafael (1534) 1 : 0

3. Runde vom 21.4.2007 :   St. Gallen 4 - SG Munot SH 1    1 : 5

Raschle-Toneguzzo Aldo (1845) - Schetty Robert (2005) remis
Würth Thomas (1899) - Schweizer Robert (1981) 0 : 1
Cerne Branko (1725) - Pajovic Christian (1860) 0 : 1
Ueberwasser Adrian (1835) - Meier Daniel (1856) 0 : 1
Dietrich Heinz (1648) - Aeschlimann Christian (1679) remis
Popovic Mile (1857) - Brauchli Richard (1788) 0 : 1

4. Runde vom   2.6.2007 :    SG Munot SH 1 - Winterthur 4    1.5 : 4.5

Reichenbaecher Thomas (2041) - Klaus Ingo (2060) remis
Schetty Robert (1992) - Zesiger Horst (2116) remis
Meier Daniel (1858) - Wilkins-Borsani Nino (1961) 0 : 1
Brauchli Richard (1822) - Bosshard Paul (1985) 0 : 1
Aeschlimann Christian (1690) - Karrer Peter (1847) remis
Habenberger Richard (1790) - Nohl Hansjörg (1857) 0 : 1

5. Runde vom 23.6.2007 :   Nimzowitsch 4 - SG Munot SH 1       3 : 3

Fischer Daniel (1832) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2041) remis
Bircher Fritz (1574) - Schweizer Robert (1992) remis
Hoffmann Martin (1873) - Schetty Robert (1992) remis
Rüegg Rene (1718) - Aeschlimann Christian (1690) 0 : 1
Hossain Hossain (1711) - Brauchli Richard (1822) remis
Wehli Luc (1777) - Meier Maurus (1602) 1 : 0

6. Runde vom   1.9.2007 :   Rapperswil-Jona 2  - SG Munot SH 1     1 : 5

Gmür Albin (1832) - Reichenberger Thomas (2041) remis
Gübeli Albert (1785) - Veseloski Sami (1757) 0 : 1
Ungermann Jan (1779) - Schetty Robert (1991) 0 : 1
Lechner Robert (1729) - Klemm Alexander (1830)  0 : 1 
Schönbächler Remo (1746) - Pajovic Christian (1875) remis
Fringeli Eduard (1694) - Aeschlimann Christian (1732) 0 : 1

7. Runde vom 22.9.2007 :  SG Munot SH 1  - Chur 2                  6 : 0  forfait

                                                                                                 Tabellen              Statistik


             SMM  2007 : 4. Liga Gruppe Ost 2

1. Runde vom 24.2.2007 :  SG Munot SH 2 - SG Winterthur 9    4 : 2

Denzinger Karl (1784) - Bürssner Klaus (1724) 1 : 0
Montanari Josef (1779) - Hajdari Ruhan (1689) 0 : 1
Altermatt Felix (1620) - Alberti Daniel (1608) 0 : 1
Mäschli Anton (1601) - Signer Karl (1577) 1 : 0
Waldvogel Arthur (1635) - Schärrer Heinz (1557) 1 : 0
Schenkel Silvan (1496) - Augstburger Bobby (1498) 1 : 0

2. Runde vom 24.3.2007 :  Bodan 3 - SG Munot SH 2          4 : 2

Morf Jürg (1939) - Waldvogel Arthur (1655) 1 : 0
Heckmann Ralf (1862) - Meier Maurus (1608) 1 : 0
Steiger David (1777) - Altermatt Felix (1616) 0 : 1
Schmid Joachim (1796) - Mäschli Anton (1608) remis
Frommherz Stefan (1859) - Schenkel Silvan (1501) 1 : 0
Nadig Markus (1621) - Liver Walter (1589) remis

3. Runde vom 21.4.2007 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Wil 5           4.5 : 1.5

Montanari Josef (1764) - Stucki Werner (1743) 1 : 0
Meier Maurus (1608) - Brönnimann Peter (1598) 0 : 1
Bossert Markus (1635) - Lüthi Joachim (1517) 1 : 0
Waldvogel Arthur (1655) - Sprenger Paul (1454) 1 : 0
Mäschli Anton (1608) - Radovic Zorica (1521) remis
Altermatt Felix (1616) - Kaiser Walter (1542) 1 : 0

4. Runde vom   2.6.2007 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Bodan 3          1 : 5

Denzinger Karl (1788) - Heckmann Ralf (1861) 0 : 1
Meier Maurus (1602) - Morf Jürg Walter (1922) 0 : 1
Bossert Markus (1633) - Schmid Joachim (1790) remis
Waldvogel Arthur (1658) - Steiger David (1780) remis
Liver Walter (1590) - Frommherz Stefan (1870) 0 : 1
von Ow Willi (1457) - Lumpi Arthur (1793) 0 : 1

5. Runde vom 23.6.2007 :   SG Winterthur 9 - SG Munot SH 2     2 : 4

Bürssner Klaus (1732) - Klemm Alexander (1824) 0 : 1
Hajdari Ruhan (1723) - Montanari Josef (1760) remis
Alberti Daniel (1626) - Altermatt Felix (1626) 1 : 0
Bosshard Rolf (1587) - Waldvogel Arthur (1658) 0 : 1
Schärrer Heinz (1560) - Meier Hans-Peter (1682) 0 : 1
Macher Walter (1445) - Schenkel Silvan (1526) remis

6. Runde vom   1.9.2007 :   Wil 5 - SG Munot SH 2                1.5 : 4.5

Stucki Werner (1656) - Meier Hanspeter (1690) 1 : 0
Brönnimann Peter (1582) - Denzinger Karl (1746) 0 : 1
Sprenger Paul (1477) - Waldvogel Arthur (1675) 0 : 1
Joseph Hans (1502) - Schenkel Silvan (1539) 0 : 1
Schneider Andreas (1556) - Hächler Dario (1477) remis
Lüthi Joachim (1513) - Busch Yannick (1377)   0 : 1 !

                                                                                                 Tabellen              Statistik

Aufstiegsspiel vom 22.10.2007 :  Engadin 2 - SG Munot SH 2