SMM  2006 : 2. Liga Gruppe Ost 1

1. Runde vom 25.2.2006 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Rheintal 2      2 : 4

Reichenbaecher Thomas (2046) - Lorita Enrique (1838) remis
Meier Daniel (1821) - Frei Erwin (1811) remis
Schetty Robert (1949) - Weder Hanspeter (1911) remis
Schweizer Robert (1968) - Zoller Markus (1827) remis
Habenberger Richard (1802) - Schneider Marcel (1885) 0 : 1
Veseloski Sami (1801) - Kaufmann Kurt (1882) 0 : 1


2. Runde vom 25.3.2006 :   Wil 1       - SG Munot SH 1      5.5 : 0.5

Hertli Jürg (1993) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2036) 1 : 0
Welch Andreas (1957) - Schetty Robert (1991) 1 : 0
Fässler Peter (1912) - Schweizer Robert (1963) 1 : 0
Koller Arthur (1822) - Berger Stephan (1936) remis
Schweizer Marc (1848) - Veseloski Sami (1797) 1 : 0
Russi Tobias (1747) - Habenberger Richard (1793) 1 : 0

3. Runde vom 29.4.2006 :   Wettswil 1 - SG Munot SH 1      5 : 1

Heldner Theo (2027) - Veseloski Sami (1797) 1 : 0
Aeschbach Werner (2023) - Habenberger Richard (1793) 1 : 0
Klee David (1939) - Berger Stephan (1936) remis
Glur Erwin (1860) - Schetty Robert (1991) remis
Wyss Ewald (1946) - Schweizer Robert (1963) 1 : 0
Koechli Kaspar (1905) - Aeschlimann Christian (1642) 1 : 0

4. Runde vom 10.6.2006 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Davos 1    2.5 : 3.5

Schetty Robert (1974) - Faraone Ettore (1942) 1 : 0
Meier Daniel (1824) - Vulevic Dragan (1920) 1 : 0
Berger Stephan (1932) - Bollhalder Renato (1940) 0 : 1
Schweizer Robert (1945) - Vulevic Vjekoslav (2289) 0 : 1
Brauchli Richard (1781) - Weber Daniel (1854) remis
Denzinger Karl (1803) - Gautschi Rudolf (1967) 0 : 1

5. Runde vom 24.6.2006 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Rapperswil 1  3 : 3

Mäschli Anton (1581) - Knaus Sandro (2066) 0 : 1
Veseloski Sami (1782) - Imfeld Berni (1974) 0 : 1
Berger Stephan (1932) - Gübeli Michel (2033) 0 : 1
Meier Daniel (1824) - Keller Peter (1880) 1 : 0
Schetty Robert (1974) - Fries Karlheinz (1940) 1 : 0
Schweizer Robert (1945) - Hofstetter Thomas (1869) 1 : 0

6. Runde vom   2.9.2006 :   Flawil 1        - SG Munot SH 1   3 : 3

Peter Raymond (1921) - Meier Daniel (1880) 1 : 0
Doenni Alfred (1954) - Schetty Robert (2004) remis
Naef Thomas (2087) - Reichenberger Thomas (2021) remis
Vonlanthen Markus (2057) - Berger Stephan (1912)   0 : 1 !
Werner Daniel (1735) - Schweizer Robert (1958) 0 : 1
Doenni Albin (1874) - Veseloski Sami (1776) 1 : 0

7. Runde vom 23.9.2006 : SG Winterthur 4 - SG Munot SH 1  1.5 : 4.5

Zesiger Horst (2069) - Berger Stephan (1912) remis
Vogt Severin (2015) - Schetty Robert (2000) 0 : 1
Garcia Genaro (1688) - Veseloski Sami (1776) 1 : 0
Nohl Hansjörg (1872) - Habenberger Richard (1775) 0 : 1
Karrer Peter (1922) - Meier Daniel (1875) 0 : 1
Hollenstein Walter (1802) - Aeschlimann Christian (1639)   0 : 1 !
                                                                                                                                      Tabellen

             SMM  2006 : 4. Liga Gruppe Ost 2

1. Runde vom 25.2.2006 :   Romanshorn 1   - SG Munot SH 2     3.5 : 2.5

Eberle Peter (1840) - Denzinger Karl (1735) 1 : 0
Sorgenfrei Jens (1719) - Waldvogel Arthur (1619) remis
Meier Beat (1619) - Mäschli Anton (1639) 0 : 1
Eigenmann Bruno (1652) - Huber Paul (1570) 1 : 0
Perazic Muhare ( - ) - Altermatt Felix (1621) 0 : 1
Meier Alfred (1651) - Schenkel Silvan (1459) 1 : 0

2. Runde vom 25.3.2006 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Steckborn 2       3.5 : 2.5

Waldvogel Arthur (1630) - Saxer Bruno (1659) remis
Altermatt Felix (1628) - Zahner Rolf (1665) remis
Meier Maurus (1504) - Schilling Meinrad (1787)   1 : 0 !!
Bossert Markus (1586) - Meier Hanspeter (1690)  1 : 0 !
Huber Paul (1559) - Zenklusen Raphael (1487) 0 : 1
Schenkel Silvan (1436) - Gentner Ernst (1596) remis

3. Runde vom 29.4.2006 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Rheintal 3    4.5 : 1.5

Denzinger Karl (1743) - Fischer Gerd (1670) 1 : 0
Altermatt Felix (1628) - Steiger Pius (1726) 0 : 1
Mäschli Anton (1594) - Zäch Willi (1423) 1 : 0
Meier Maurus (1504) - Mario Milo (1452) 1 : 0
Bossert Markus (1586) - Roscher Franz (1467) remis
Waldvogel Arthur (1630) - ??      1 : 0 ff

4. Runde vom 10.6.2006 :   SG Winterthur 7 - SG Munot SH 2  2 : 4

Nuri Kiana (1603) - Montanari Josef (1768) 0 : 1
Bürssner Klaus (1731) - Altermatt Felix (1621) 0 : 1
Nuri Kaiwan (1547) - Mäschli Anton (1581) remis
Mäder Benjamin (1572) - Meier Maurus (1563) remis
Willi Patrik (1372) - Huber Paul (1535) 0 : 1
Spalinger Pascal (1659) - Schenkel Silvan (1474) 1 : 0

5. Runde vom 24.6.2006 :   SG Munot SH 2 : spielfrei

6. Runde vom   2.9.2006 :   SG Winterthur 9 - SG Munot SH 2    4 : 2

Bürssner Klaus (1716) - Denzinger Karl (1824) 1 : 0
Frei Hans (1551) - Waldvogel Arthur (1625) 0 : 1
Bosshard Rolf (1593) - Meier Maurus (1562) 0 : 1
Alberti Daniel (1594) - Altermatt Felix (1651) 1 : 0
Schärrer Heinz (1522) - Huber Paul (1541) 1 : 0
Signer Karl (1546) - Busch Yannick ( - ) 1 : 0

7. Runde vom 23.9.2006 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Bodan 5     3.5 : 2.5

Denzinger Karl (1806) - Reichmuth Vincenz (1682) 0 : 1
Altermatt Felix (1651) - Söll Gerhard (1684) remis
Waldvogel Arthur (1634) - Seewald Klaus (1523) 0 : 1
Huber Paul (1533) - Ammann Thomas (1413) 1 : 0
Meier Maurus (1553) - Minger Ruedi (1435) 1 : 0
Schenkel Silvan (1477) - Ejen Maria (1525) 1 : 0
                                                                                                                                      Tabellen

Aufstiegsspiel vom   21.10.2006 : Chur 2 - SG Munot SH 2  4 : 2

Frei Marco (1810) - Denzinger Karl (1806) remis
Eberle Thomas (1747) - Altermatt Felix (1651) 1 : 0
Szepessy Thomas (1715) - Meier Maurus (1553) 1 : 0
Binggeli Christian (1536) - Waldvogel Arthur (1634) 0 : 1
Morf Ernst (1668) - Mäschli Anton (1574) remis
Axelrod Roberto (1450) - Huber Paul (1533) 1 : 0