SGM 2014   2. Regionalliga  Zone F  

1. Runde vom  26.10.2013 :   Brugg 1 - SG Munot SH 1                              3.5 : 1.5

Lipecki Alexander (2066) - Klaus Ingo (2086) 1 : 0
Adamantidis Panayotis (2169) - Veseloski Sami (1892)   remis !!
Durand Sebastian (1822) - Schetty Robert (1827) 1 : 0
Abbühl Martin (1835) - Brauchli Richard (1739) 1 : 0
Panizza Josef (1533) - Pajovic Christian (1826) 0 : 1

2. Runde vom  16.11.2013 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Zürich Letzi 1           2 : 3

3. Runde vom   7.12.2013 :   Reti 3 - SG Munot SH 1                      2.5 : 2.5

4. Runde vom   11.1.2014 :   SG Munot SH 1 - SG Zürich 2             2.5 : 2.5

5. Runde vom     1.2.2014 :   Winterthur ASK 3 - SG Munot SH 1      2 : 3

6. Runde vom   22.2.2014 :   Herrliberg 2 - SG Munot SH 1             1.5 : 3.5

7. Runde vom   8.3.2014 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Zürich Escher Wyss 1    4 : 1

Einzel-Resultate und Schlussrangliste
                                                                                   


SGM 2014   2. Regionalliga  Zone G   

1. Runde vom   26.10.2013 :  Reti 4 - SG Munot SH 2                                 4.5 : 0.5

Nagaiyanallur Venkataraman (1867) - Schenkel Noah (1736) remis
Joshi Aashish (1870) - Denzinger Karl (1726) 1 : 0
Gallauer Martin (1744) - Taraborrelli Romolo (1719) 1 : 0
Uso i Cubertorer Lluis (1713) - Ogg David (1628) 1 : 0
Sandbrink Kai (1760) - Bossert Markus (1652) 1 : 0

2. Runde vom   16.11.2013 :   SG Munot SH 2 - SprengSchach 3                  3.5 : 1.5

3. Runde vom    7.12.2013 :   Wil SC 1- SG Munot SH 2                                 4 : 1

4. Runde vom    11.1.2014 :   SG Munot SH 2 spielfrei              

5. Runde vom      1.2.2014 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Wollishofen 3                         1 : 4

6. Runde vom    22.2.2014 :   Winterthur ASK 4 - SG Munot SH 2              1.5 : 3.5

7. Runde vom      8.3.2014 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Illnau-Effretikon 1              3.5 : 1.5

                                                                                    Einzel-Resultate und Schlussrangliste


SGM 2014   3. Regionalliga  Zone K

1. Runde vom 26.10.2013 :    Toggenburg 2 - SG Munot SH 3                       0 : 4 !

Hamdiji Agim (1421) - Waldvogel Arthur (1648) 0 : 1
Steiner Pascal (1413) - Montanari Josef (1765) 0 : 1
Mazzilli Alessandro ( - ) - Dittrich Klaus (1521) 0 : 1
Uemes Joel ( - ) - Egger Reto (1540) 0 : 1

2. Runde vom    16.11.2013 :  Romanshorn 1 - SG Munot SH 3              3.5 : 0.5

3. Runde vom      7.12.2013 :  SG Munot SH 3 - Frauenfeld 1                  0.5 : 3.5

4. Runde vom     11.1.2014 :  Aadorf 1 - SG Munot SH 3                         2.5 : 1.5

5. Runde vom      1.2.2014 :  SG Munot SH 3 spielfrei                     

6. Runde vom    22.2.2014 :  SG Munot SH 3 - Wil SC 2                             3 : 1

7. Runde vom      8.3.2014 :   SG Munot SH 3 - SprengSchach 4                0 : 4

                       Einzel-Resultate und Schlussrangliste


SGM 2014   3. Regionalliga  Zone I

1. Runde vom 26.10.2013 :    Wetzikon 4 - SG Munot SH 4                         1.5 : 2.5

Krishnamoorthy Athian (1404) - Liver Walter (1616) 0 : 1
Krishnamoorthy Aruyan (1328) - Maeschli Toni (1537) 1 : 0
Saenger Kilian (1347) - Huss Karl (1501) 0 : 1
Deller Henri (1399) - Albicker Laurenz (1477) remis

2. Runde vom 16.11.2013 :   SG Munot SH 4 - Illnau-Effretikon 3                   4 : 0

3. Runde vom  7.12.2013 :   Wil SC 3 - SG Munot SH 4                                 1.5 : 2.5

4. Runde vom   11.1.2014 :   Zürich Riesbach 1 - SG Munot SH 4                    0 : 4

5. Runde vom    1.2.2014 :   SG Munot SH 4 - Reti 6                                      2.5 : 1.5

6. Runde vom   22.2.2014 :   SprengSchach 5 - SG Munot SH 4                    1.5 : 2.5

7. Runde vom    8.3.2014 :   SG Munot SH 4 - Embrach 2                                 3 : 1                                                                                    

Einzel-Resultate und Schlussrangliste