SGM 2011   1. Regionalliga  Zone C  

1. Runde vom 13.11.2010 :   SG Munot SH 1 - SG Zürich 1                        1 : 5

Schultheiss Max (2080) - Rosenthal Jonathan (2327) 0 : 1
Reichenbaecher Thomas (2021) - Hug Marcel (2317) 0 : 1
Klaus Ingo (2053) - Issler Christian (2140) 1 : 0
Schetty Robert (1942) - Haufler Boris (2025) 0 : 1
Veseloski Sami (1863) - Jung Niklaus (1970) 0 : 1
Aeschlimann Christian (1770) - Berset Alan (2000) 0 : 1

2. Runde   vom 4.12.2010 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Herrliberg 1                    1.5 : 4.5

Schultheiss Max (2080) - Bodmer Marcel (2027) 1 : 0
Reichenbaecher Thomas (2025) - Illi Hansjörg (2172) 0 : 1
Aeschlimann Christian (1763) - Remensberger Paul (2069) 0 : 1
Schetty Robert (1944) - Torricelli Arnold (1923) 0 : 1
Denzinger Karl (1784) - Lee Peter (1885) 0 : 1
Brauchli Richard (1777) - Pyra Jarek (1632) remis

3. Runde vom     8.1.2011 :   Tribschen 1 - SG Munot SH 1                     4.5 : 1.5

Kaufmann Werner (2235) - Schetty Robert (1944) 1 : 0
Herzog Martin (2095) - Aeschlimann Christian (1763) 1 : 0
Bellmann Rambert (2063) - Schultheiss Max (2080) 1 : 0
Eichenberger Martin (2012) - Veseloski Sami (1852) remis
Arcuti Davide (1790) - Klaus Ingo (2043) 0 : 1
Neubert Frank (1931) - Schmid Hans ( - ) 1 : 0

4. Runde vom     5.2.2011 :   Nimzowitsch 4 - SG Munot SH 1                    2 : 4

Ramseier Jürg (2082) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2015) 1 : 0
Bosch Jean-Marc (1858) - Schultheiss Max (2086) 1 : 0
Wehli Luc (1830) - Veseloski Sami (1844) 0 : 1
Capraro Linus (1993) - Klaus Ingo (2074) 0 : 1
Frau Andersen Randi (1781) - Pajovic Christian (1852) 0 : 1
Rüegg Rene (1840) - Schweizer Robert (1906) 0 : 1

5. Runde vom      5.3.2011 :   Zug 1 - SG Munot SH 1                                 3 : 3 !!

Dürig Willi (2107) - Brauchli Richard (1776) 1 : 0
Deuber Roman (1994) - Denzinger Karl (1759) 1 : 0
Glauser Hansruedi (2148) - Aeschlimann Christian (1754) remis !!!
Krumm Eckhard (1988) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2015) 0 : 1
Zindel Ernst (1939) - Veseloski Sami (1844)   0 : 1 !
Thommes Volker (1881) - Schweizer Robert (1906) remis

6. Runde vom   26.3.2011 :   Wollishofen 2 - SG Munot SH 1                  4.5 : 1.5

Eschmann Patrick (2083) - Aeschlimann Christian (1751) 1 : 0
Bous Florian (2104) - Veseloski Sami (1856) 1 : 0
Kambor Joachim (2056) - Schetty Robert (1925) 1 : 0
Kappler Andreas ( - ) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2005) 0 : 1
von Flüe Tim (1913) - Brauchli Richard (1767) 1 : 0
Schnorrberger Reiner (1992) - Schweizer Robert (1917) remis

7. Runde vom     9.4.2011 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Sihlfeld 1                              2 : 4

                                                                                                                  Einzel-Resultate und Schlussrangliste           


  SGM 2011   2. Regionalliga  Zone G  

1. Runde vom 13.11.2010 :    SG Munot SH 2 - Sprengschach Wil 2           4 : 1

Meier Maurus (1862) - Bundi Roger (1889) 1 : 0
Brauchli Richard (1777) - Seiler Eric (1917) remis
Brodowsky Bernhard (1779) - Russi Tobias (1797) 1 : 0
Schenkel Silvan (1694) - Bosshard Dominik (1814) remis
Bossert Markuss (1686) - Borodin Alexsej (1665) 1 : 0

2. Runde vom   4.12.2010 :   Zimmerberg 1 - SG Munot SH 2                 2.5 : 2.5 !

Tanner Heinrich (2171) - Meier Maurus (1862) 1 : 0
Tesar Peter (1847) - Ciolek Florian ( - ) remis
Selecky Julius (1822) - Brodowsky Bernhard (1776) remis
Mayer Roger (1805) - Ciolek Andreas ( - ) 0 : 1 !
Giger Hanspeter (1763) - Bührer Viktor ( - ) remis

3. Runde vom     8.1.2011 :   Winterthur 5 - SG Munot SH 2                   2.5 : 2.5

Bosshard Paul (2005) - Meier Maurus (1850) 1 : 0
Hajdari Ruhan (1811) - Ciolek Florian ( - )   0 : 1  !
Milicev Zivica (1768) - Brodowsky Bernhard (1776) 1 : 0
Biolley Serge (1632) - Ciolek Andreas ( - ) 0 : 1
Barz Norbert (1722) - Bossert Markus (1686) remis

4. Runde vom     5.2.2011 :   Wetzikon 3 - SG Munot SH 2                     1.5 : 3.5

Lühti Marcel (1794) - Brodowsky Bernhard (1810) 0 : 1
Weilenmann Thomas (1772) - Schenkel Silvan (1798) remis
Steck Reiner (1731) - Bossert Markus (1798) 0 : 1
Schürer Toni (1724) - Bührer Viktor (1772) 0 : 1
Haldi Andreas (1705) - Brodowsky Ulrich (1405) 1 : 0

5. Runde vom     5.3.2011 :   Flawil 1 - SG Munot SH 2                           3.5 : 1.5

Vonlanthen Markus (2088) - Meier Maurus (1865) remis !
Dönni Alfred (1958) - Brodowski Bernhard (1810) 1 : 0
Grob Harry (1741) - Schenkel Silvan (1698) remis
Kurz Stefan (1659) - Bossert Markus (1698) remis
Hennet Herbert (1591) - Brodowsky Ulrich (1405) 1 : 0

6. Runde vom   26.3.2011 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Steckborn 1                       2 : 3

Meier Maurus (1878) - Moosberger Martin ( - ) 1 : 0 FF
Ciolek Florian (1999) - Wittig Frank ( - ) remis
Brodowsky Bernhard (1819) - Bitter Andreas (1791) 0 : 1
Schenkel Silvan (1704) - Aklin Heinz (1787) remis
Busch Yannick (1459) - Zahner Rolf (1614) 0 : 1

7. Runde vom     9.4.2011 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Wollishofen 4                     5 : 0

                                                                                                                     Einzel-Resultate und Schlussrangliste           


  SGM 2011   3. Regionalliga  Zone I  

1. Runde vom 13.11.2010 :  Escher Wyss 2 - SG Munot SH 3                    1 : 3

Kojic Ljubisav (1733) - Waldvogel Arthur (1622) 0 : 1
Klicov David (1692) - Denzinger Karl (1771) 0 : 1
Mooser Alexander (1805) - Altermatt Felix (1692) 1 : 0
Staffelbach Peter (1707) - Dittrich Klaus (1557) 0 : 1

2. Runde vom     4.12.2010 :   SG Munot 3 - Nimzowitsch 5                        4 : 0

Altermatt Felix (1683) - Schütz Laurent (1521) 1 : 0
Walvogel Arthur (1642) - Bertallo Pascal (1387) 1 : 0
Dittrich Klaus (1662) - Gerber Thomas (1337) 1 : 0
Mäschli Toni (1564) - Fuchs Elisabeth (1318) 1 : 0

3. Runde vom    8.1.2011 :   Nürensdorf-Bassersdorf 1 - SG Munot SH 3   3.5 : 0.5

Hapuoja Seppo ( - ) - Waldvogel Arthur (1642) 1 : 0
Kottmann Pirmin (1781) - Altermatt Felix (1683) 1 : 0
Trusch Daniel (1733) - Dittrich Klaus (1662) remis
Städeli Simon (1360) - Huss Karl ( - ) 1 : 0

4. Runde vom    5.2.2011 :   SG Munot SH 3 - Reti 4                                   1 : 3

Denzinger Karl (1759) - Lienhard Daniel (1696) 0 : 1
Altermatt Felix (1682) - Jon Florin (1692 0 : 1
Dittrich Klaus (1678) - Brand Michel (1663) remis
Waldvogel Arthur (1661) - Lauber Jürg W. (1539) remis

5. Runde vom     5.3.2011 :   Züri Letzi 2 - SG Munot SH 3                         2 : 2

Müller Patric (1767) - Waldvogel Arthur (1661) 1 : 0
Lutz Jörg (1639) - Dittrich Klaus (1678) 1 : 0
Busslinger Werner (1548) - Altermatt Felix (1682) 0 : 1
Hess Bryan (1547) - Taraborrelli Romolo (1554) 0 : 1

6. Runde vom   26.3.2011 :   SG Munot SH 3  spielfrei                                

7. Runde vom    9.4.2011 :   SG Munot SH 3 - Embrach 1                          1 : 3

                                                                                                                         Einzel-Resultate und Schlussrangliste           


  SGM 2011   3. Regionalliga  Zone K  

1. Runde vom 13.11.2010 :     St. Gallen 2 - SG Munot SH 4                      4 : 0

Ueberwasser Adrian (1861) - Meier Hans-Peter (1688) 1 : 0
Schoch Thomas (1888) - Schmid Hans ( - ) 1 : 0
Dietrich Heinz (1607) - Mäschli Toni (1564) 1 : 0
Garlant Carlo (1597) - Liver Walter (1557) 1 : 0

2. Runde vom 4.12.2010 :    SG Munot SH 4    spielfrei                             

3. Runde vom   8.1.2011 :   Wil 2 - SG Munot SH 4                                     0 : 4

Nadler Bernhard (1407) - Meier Hanspeter (1771) 0 : 1
Bernet David (1673) - Mäschli Toni (1564) 0 : 1
Flammer Dominik (1552) - Liver Walter (1557) 0 : 1
Bernet Remo (1419) - von Ow Willi (1449) 0 : 1

4. Runde vom   5.2.2011 :   Winterthur 7 - SG Munot SH 4                     3.5 : 0.5

Scherrer Heinrich (1832) - Meier Hans-Peter (1665) 1 : 0
Sierra Robin (1691) - Schmid Hans (1678) remis
Kisters Julian (1609) - Liver Walter (1546) 1 : 0
Osuna Pablo (1487) - von Ow Willi (1449) 1 : 0

5. Runde vom   5.3.2011 :   SG Munot SH 4 - Aadorf 1                               1 : 3

Meier Hanspeter (1665) - Bounlom Samyo (1675) 0 : 1
Maeschli Toni (1558) - Golder Raphael (1683) 0 : 1
Liver Walter (1546) - Zbinden Fritz (1480) 1 : 0
von Ow Willi (1449) - Bounlom Samsung ( - ) 0 : 1

6. Runde vom 26.3.2011 :   SG Munot SH 4 - Illnau-Effretikon 1             1.5 : 2.5

Waldvogel Arthur (1631) - Gehr Hans (1731) remis
Maeschli Toni (1567) - Näpflin Reinhold (1761) 0 : 1
Liver Walter (1548) - Kolb Roger (1548) 1 : 0
von Ow Willi (1450) - Bashkim Osmani ( - ) 0 : 1

7. Runde vom   9.4.2011 :   SG Munot SH 4 - Embrach 2                            3 : 1

                                                                                                          Einzel-Resultate und Schlussrangliste