SGM 2010   1. Regionalliga  Zone C  

1. Runde vom 7.11.2009 :   SG Zürich 1 - SG Munot SH 1                          3 : 3

Rosenthal Jonathan (2273) - Klaus Ingo (2071) 1 : 0
Siegfried Harry (1955) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2011) 0 : 1
Jung Niklaus (2048) - Zeiler Klaus (2004) remis
Haufler Boris (2017) - Schultheiss Max (2055) remis
Berset Alan (1784) - Schetty Robert (1981) 1 : 0
Harmanci Sinan (1691) - Veseloski Sami (1804) 0 : 1

2. Runde vom 21.11.2009 :  SprengSchach Wil 1 - SG Munot SH 1         2.5 : 3.5

Sprenger Raphael (1962) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2017) remis
Karrer Hans (2029) - Zeiler Klaus (1999) remis
Roberts Bruce (1986) - Schetty Robert (1963) remis
Juen Leopold (2000) - Schultheiss Max (2046) 0 : 1
Matt Fabian (1946) - Klaus Ingo (2039) 1 : 0
Seiler Erik (1950) - Veseloski Sami (1829)    0 : 1 !

3. Runde vom 12.12.2009 :  SG Munot SH 1 - Luzern 1                               3 : 3

ReichenbaecherThomas (2017) - Gabersek Albert (2095) 0 : 1
Schetty Robert (1963) - Kaufmann Werner (2238) 0 : 1
Schultheiss Max (2046) - Bellmann Rambert (2126) remis
Zeiler Klaus (1999) - Portmann Daniel (2064) 1 : 0
Veseloski Sami (1829) - Bouzidi Muhamed (1987)     1 : 0  !
Klaus Ingo (2039) - Joller Hans (1895) remis

4. Runde vom     9.1.2010 :  SG Munot SH 1 - Nimzowitsch 4                  4.5 : 1.5

Klaus Ingo (2014) - Bosch Jean-Marc (1920) 1 : 0
Reichenbaecher Thomas (2014) - Ramseier Jürg (2087) remis
Zeiler Klaus (2016) - Isler Peter (1919) 1 : 0
Schultheiss Max (2059) - Frau Andersen Randi (1820) 1 : 0
Veseloski Sami (1873) - Frau Gundelfinger Karin (1908) remis
Schetty Robert (1944) - Fischer Daniel (1822) remis

5. Runde vom     6.2.2010 :  SG Munot SH 1 - Zug 1                                   2 : 4

Schultheiss Max (2059) - Glauser Hansruedi (2181) remis !
Klaus Ingo (2014) - Dürig Willi (2128) 0 : 1
Zeiler Klaus (2016) - Speck Hans (2076) remis
Reichenbaecher Thomas (2014) - Deuber Roman (1984) 1 : 0
Scheizer Robert (1952) - Köstinger Daniel (1963) 0 : 1
Veseloski Sami (1873) - Thommes Volker (1914) 0 : 1

6. Runde vom     6.3.2010 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Wollishofen 2                      2 : 4

Reichenbaecher Thomas (2014) - Eschmann Patrick (2101) remis
Zeiler Klaus (2016) - Lapp Karl-Iversen (2077) remis
Schweizer Robert (1952) - Kambor Joachim (1986) 0 : 1
Klaus Ingo (2014) - Schmidbauer Frank (2054) remis
Rüegger Christoph (1890) - Kohli Thomas (1966) remis
Aeschlimann christian (1766) - von Flue Tim (1859) 0 : 1

7. Runde vom   17.4.2010 :   Sihlfeld 1 - SG Munot SH 1                         2.5 : 3.5

Kuchen Daniel (2053) - Schultheiss Max (2060) remis
Meier Rene (2106) - Klaus Ingo (2006) 0 : 1
Koch Hermann (2038) - Schetty Robert (1934) 1 : 0
Egli Urs Martin (2029) - Schweizer Robert (1944) 1 : 0
Ludwig Anton (1713) - Aeschlimann Christian (1785) 0 : 1
Schmidt Werner Paul (1677) - Veseloski Sami (1864) 0 : 1
                                                                                                                                     Schluss-Tabelle          


  SGM 2010   3. Regionalliga  Zone L  

1. Runde vom 7.11.2009 :    SG Munot SH 2 - Nimzowitsch 5                     4 : 0

Rüegger Christoph (1890) - Schütz Laurent ( - ) 1 : 0
Brauchli Richard (1783) - Bertallo Pascal (1389) 1 : 0
Altermatt Felix (1692) - Buob Jürg (1655) 1 : 0
Dittrich Klaus (1638) - Gerber Thomas (1348) 1 : 0

2. Runde vom 21.11.2009 :   SG Munot SH 2      spielfrei        

3. Runde vom 12.12.2009 :  SG Munot SH 2 - Höngg 1                            0.5 : 3.5

Aeschlimann Christian (1762) - Bauer William (1875) remis
Dittrich Klaus (1626) - Osio Guido (1902) 0 : 1
Denzinger Karl (1662) - Würgler Hans Ulrich (1827) 0 : 1
Altermatt Felix (1684) - Misic Andrija (1700) 0 : 1

4. Runde vom     9.1.2010 :  Nicola Tesla Uster 1 - SG Munot SH 2           1 : 3

Zdravkovic Branko ( - ) - Aeschlimann Christian (1762) 0 : 1
Djordjevic Miroslav ( - ) - Altermatt Felix (1684) 0 : 1
Marinkovic Zoran ( - ) - Waldvogel Arthur (1641) 1 : 0
Zivkovic Milan ( - ) - Dittrich Klaus (1626) 0 : 1

5. Runde vom     6.2.2010 :  Winterthur ASK 7 - SG Munot SH 2            2.5 : 1.5

Sierra Robin (1574) - Aeschlimann Christian (1766) 0 : 1
Kisters Julius (1527) - Denzinger Karl (1708) remis
Roost Till (1563) - Waldvogel Arthur (1638) 1 : 0
Nuri Abdulsamad (1557) - Altermatt Felix (1683) 1 : 0

6. Runde vom     6.3.2010 :  SG Munot SH 2 - March-Höfe 2                   2.5 : 1.5

Denzinger Karl (1708) - Klieber Heinz (1717) 0 : 1
Waldvogel Arthur (1638) - Marty Albert (1622) remis
Dittrich Klaus (1626) - Hauser Pius (1607) 1 : 0
Altermatt Felix (1683) - Senn Michael (1405) 1 : 0

7. Runde vom   17.4.2010 :  Reti 4 - SG Munot SH 2                                2.5 : 1.5

Suter Christian (1707) - Brauchli Richard (1780) remis
Dybov Alexander (1672) - Altermatt Felix (1680) 1 : 0
Lachat Martin (1577) - Waldvogel Arthur (1615) 1 : 0
Lauber Jörg W. (1528) - Dittrich Klaus (1629) 0 : 1
                                                                                                                                     Schluss-Tabelle          

  SGM 2009   3. Regionalliga  Zone M :

  Gruppensieg für das Nachwuchsteam !!

1. Runde vom 7.11.2009 :  SG Munot SH 3   spielfrei                                    

2. Runde vom 21.11.2009 :  Herisau 1 - SG Munot 3                                   0 : 4 !!

Wallner Michael (1747) - Meier Maurus (1818) 0 : 1
Caillet Gilles (1545) - Bossert Markus (1735) 0 : 1
Bolliger Max (1775) - Brodowsky Bernhard (1565) 0 : 1
Frischknecht Reto (1671) - Schenkel Silvan (1674) 0 : 1

3. Runde vom 12.12.2009 :  SG Munot SH 3 - Winterthur ASK 8            2.5 : 1.5

Meier Maurus (1818) - Garcia Genaro (1766) 1 : 0
Bossert Markus (1735) - Bachmann Christian (1593) 0 : 1
Brodowsky Bernhard (1565) - Huber Ruth (1585) 1 : 0
Schenkel Silvan (1674) - Wiget Thomas (1503) remis

4. Runde vom     9.1.2010 :  SG Munot SH 3 - Bodan 3                                4 : 0 ff

Meier Maurus (1818) - ?? 1 : 0 ff
Schenkel Silvan (1674) - ?? 1 : 0 ff
Brodowsky Bernhard (1565) - ?? 1 : 0 ff
Bossert Markus (1735) - ?? 1 : 0 ff

5. Runde vom     6.2.2010 :  Rheintal 2 - SG Munot SH 3                            1 : 3

Roscher Franz (1478) - Meier Maurus (1838) 0 : 1
Milo Mario (1564) - Schenkel Silvan (1681) 0 : 1
Lesjak Kurt ( - ) - Bossert Markus (1735) 0 : 1
Zaech Willi (1442) - ??   1 : 0 ff

6. Runde vom     6.3.2010 :  Aadorf 1 - SG Munot SH 3                                3 : 1

Golder Raphael (1622) - Meier Maurus (1838) remis
Lengg Patrick (1577) - Bossert Markus (1725) 1 : 0
Zbinden Fritz (1516) - Schenkel Silvan (1681) remis
Bounlom Samyo (1706) - Taraborrelli Romolo (1511) 1 : 0

7. Runde vom   17.4.2010 :  SG Munot SH 3 - Wil 2                                 2.5 : 1.5

Ciolek Florian ( - ) - Wehrli Hanspeter (1782) remis
Brodowsky Bernhard (1702) - Bernet David (1609) remis
Schenkel Silvan (1696) - Flammer Dominik (1504) remis
Bossert Markus (1721) - Bernet Remo (1427) 1 : 0
                                                                                                                                     Schluss-Tabelle          

Aufstiegsspiel vom 29.5.2010 :  Oberglatt 1 - SG Munot SH 3        1.5 : 2.5  !

Stutz Urs (1802) - Meier Maurus (1833) remis
Zamora Rafael (1646) - Brodowsky Bernhard (1711) remis
Haag Walter (1619) - Bossert Markus (1708) remis
Zamora Ricardo (1596) - Schenkel Silvan (1705) 0 : 1

         SG Munot 3 steigt in die 2. Regionalliga auf !!


  SGM 2010   3. Regionalliga  Zone N  

1. Runde vom 7.11.2009 :     Wetzikon 4 - SG Munot SH 4                       0.5 : 3.5

Angst Rolf (1640) - Liver Walter (1597) 0 : 1
Pfenninger Walter (1624) - Maeschli Toni (1570) remis
Deller Henri (1338) - Schmid Hans ( - ) 0 : 1
?? ( - ) - von Ow Willi (1442)    0 : 1 ff

2. Runde vom 21.11.2009 :   Freiamt 3 - SG Munot SH 4                                2.5 : 1.5

Sibler Pius (1611) - Liver Walter (1597) 1 : 0
Birbaum Hans (1483) - Maeschli Toni (1570) remis
Hänggi-Steiner Marie-Therese (1482) - von Ow Willi (1463) 1 : 0
?? - Schmid Hans ( - )     0 : 1 ff

3. Runde vom 12.12.2008 :   SG Munot SH 4     spielfrei                       

4. Runde vom     9.1.2010 :   Zürich Letzi 2 - SG Munot SH 4                     3 : 1

Lutz Jörg (1642) - Meier Hans-Peter (1666) 1 : 0
Hess Bryan (1569) - Liver Walter (1597) 1 : 0
Biefer Willi (1433) - Maeschli Toni (1570) 1 : 0
Güldenapfel Thomas (1441) - von Ow Willi (1463) 0 : 1

5. Runde vom     6.2.2010 :   SG Munot SH 4 - Oberglatt 1                         2 : 2

Liver Walter (1600) - Zamora Rafael (1653) 0 : 1
Maeschli Toni (1569) - Aschmann Clement ( - ) 0 : 1
Taraborrelli Romolo (1511) - Bühler Raphael (1675) 1 : 0
von Ow Willi (1440) - Zamora Ricardo (1598) 1 : 0

6. Runde vom     6.3.2010 :   SG Munot SH 4 - Nürensdorf 1                    1.5 : 2.5

Meier Hans-Peter (1663) - Meier Hans (1516) 1 : 0
Liver Walter (1600) - Trusch Daniel (1673) remis
Maeschli Toni (1569) - Kutej Ignaz (1597) 0 : 1
von Ow Willi (1440) - Müllner Gerhard ( - ) 0 : 1

7. Runde vom   17.4.2010 :   SG Munot SH 4 - Wil 3                                   2 : 2

Liver Walter (1577) - Stucki Werner (1757) remis
Maeschli Toni (1569) - Brönnimann Peter (1559) remis
Schmid Hans ( - ) - Sprenger Paul (1396) 1 : 0
von Ow Willi (1469) - Lüthi Joachim (1461) 0 : 1
                                                                                                                                            Schluss-Tabelle