SGM 2009   1. Regionalliga  Zone C  

1. Runde vom 18.10.2008 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Sihlfeld 1                             3 : 3

Klaus Ingo (2128) - Meier René (2142) 0 : 1
Reichenbaecher Thomas (2017) - Koch Hermann (2093) remis
Schultheiss Max (2030) - Egli Urs (2057) 1 : 0
Schetty Robert (1949) - Kull Martin (1890) 1 : 0
Schweizer Robert (1970) - Keller Fritz (1894) 0 : 1
Aeschlimann Christian (1759) - Bürgi Jakob (1950) remis

2. Runde vom 15.11.2008 :  Winterthur ASK 3 - SG Munot SH 1               6 : 0

Ballmer Mirko (2118) - Klaus Ingo (2131) 1 : 0
Georgiadis Nico (2116) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2032) 1 : 0
Vogt Severin (2084) - Schultheiss Max (2034) 1 : 0
Hasenohr Benedict (2031) - Schweizer Robert (1962) 1 : 0
Freuler Roman (2086) - Schetty Robert (1953) 1 : 0
Wilkins-Borsani Nino (1985) - Klemm Alexander (1846) 1 : 0

3. Runde vom 6.12.2008 :   Zug 1 - SG Munot SH 1                                 4.5 : 1.5

Glauser Hansruedi (2114) - Klaus Ingo (2131) 1 : 0
Dürig Willi (2125) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2032) 1 : 0
Köstinger Daniel (2050) - Schetty Robert (1953) 1 : 0
Deuber Roman (1958) - Schultheiss Max (2034) remis
Zindel Ernst (1979) - Klemm Alexander (1846) remis
Srinivasan Varadarajan (1783) - Schweizer Robert (1962) remis

4. Runde vom 10.1.2008 :  Nimzowitsch 3 - SG Munot SH 1                    3.5 : 2.5

Schilling Andreas (2027) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2032) remis
Vifian Heinz (2004) - Schultheiss Max (2034) 0 : 1
Kohn Thomas (2010) - Schetty Robert (1953) 1 : 0
Zaugg Beat (1941) - Schweizer Robert (1962) 0 : 1
Ionesco Mikael (1994) - Pajovic Christian (1862) 1 : 0
Canduzzi Raffaele (1905) - Klemm Alexander (1846) 1 : 0

5. Runde vom 7.2.2009 :   Musegg 1 - SG Munot SH 1                             3.5 : 2.5

Räber Markus (2290) - Aeschlimann Christian (1754) 1 : 0
Kaufmann Werner (2223) - Meier Daniel (1818) 1 : 0
Bellmann Rambert (2029) - Schetty Robert (1937) remis
Portmann Daniel (2034) - Veseloski Sami (1796)    0 : 1 !!
Zihlmann Daniel (1945) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2014) 0 : 1
Joller Hans (1893) - Schweizer Robert (1947) 1 : 0

6. Runde vom 7.3.2009 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Emmenbrücke 1                 4.5 : 1.5

Klaus Ingo (2106) - Wüst Andreas (1695) 1 : 0
Reichenbaecher Thomas (2014) - Gojani Gjon (2011) 0 : 1
Schultheiss Max (1991) - Ameti Danush (1905) 1 : 0
Schetty Robert (1937) - Lustenberger Josef (1845) 1 : 0
Schweizer Robert (1947) - Matter Andy (1771) remis
Klemm Alexander (1843) - Kandiah Singam (1753) 1 : 0

7. Runde vom 18.4.2009 :   SG Munot SH 1 - SG Zürich 1                      2.5 : 3.5

Pajovic Christian (1867) - Rosenthal Joachim (2213) 0 : 1
Klaus Ingo (2113) - Rosenthal Jonathan (2290) 0 : 1
Schultheiss Max (2020) - Pauli Kurt (1769) 1 : 0
Reichenbaecher Thomas (2016) - Issler Christian (2083) remis
Veseloski Sami (1815) - Jung Niklaus (2049) 0 : 1
Schetty Robert (1952) - Haas Adrian (1792) 1 : 0
                                                                                                                                     Tabelle          


  SGM 2009   3. Regionalliga  Zone K  

1. Runde vom 18.10.2008 :     SG Zürich 2 - SG Munot SH 2                      3 : 1

Haas Adrian (1764) - Brauchli Richard (1825) 1 : 0
Brigatti Georges (1775) - Denzinger Karl (1735) 1 : 0
Zysset Heinz (1825) - Waldvogel Arthur (1723) remis
Berset Andre (1569) - Altermatt Felix (1695) remis

2. Runde vom 15.11.2008 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Rapperswil-Jona 2             3 : 1

Denzinger Karl (1757) - Rhyner Markus (1724) 0 : 1
Aeschlimann Christian (1744) - Bucher Samuel (1686) 1 : 0
Bossert Markus (1710) - Kolb Tobias (1368) 1 : 0
Altermatt Felix (1703) - Ramsauer Hannes (1407) 1 : 0

3. Runde vom 6.12.2008 :   Zürich Letzi 2 - SG Munot SH 2                   1.5 : 2.5

Bader Dusan (1724) - Aeschlimann Christian (1744) remis
Lutz Jörg (1611) - Denzinger Karl (1757) 1 : 0
Biefer Willi (1457) - Waldvogel Arthur (1699) 0 : 1
Senn Jeremy ( - ) - Altermatt Felix (1703) 0 : 1

4. Runde vom 10.1.2009 :  SG Munot SH 2 - SG Zürich 2                           2 : 2

Denzinger Karl (1757) - Haas Adrian (1795) remis
Brauchli Richard (1798) - Glenn Petr (1824) remis
Altermatt Felix (1699) - Pauli Kurt (1771) remis
Waldvogel Arthur (1699) - Berset Andre (1573) remis

5. Runde vom 7.2.2009 :   Rapperswil-Jona 2 - SG Munot SH 2                 3 : 1

Koch Werner (1831) - Taraborrelli Romolo ( - ) 1 : 0
Gmür Albi (1748) - Denzinger Karl (1742) 0 : 1
Fringeli Eduart (1714) - Waldvogel Arthur (1704) 1 : 0
Rhyner Markus (1738) - Altermatt Felix (1714) 1 : 0

6. Runde vom 7.3.2009 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Zürich Letzi 2                         2 : 2

Denzinger Karl (1742) - Bader Dusan (1739) 0 : 1
Dittrich Klaus ( - ) - Patzen Daniel (1371) 0 : 1
Altermatt Felix (1715) - Lutz Jörg (1654) 1 : 0
Waldvogel Arthur (1704) - ??       1 : 0 ff
                                                                                                                                     Tabelle          


  SGM 2009   3. Regionalliga  Zone L  

1. Runde vom 18.10.2008 :     Nimzowitsch 5 - SG Munot SH 3               0.5 : 3.5

Gerber Thomas ( - ) - Klemm Alexander (1841) 0 : 1
Bertallo Pascal (1340) - Meier Maurus (1735) 0 : 1
Schütz Laurent ( - ) - Schenkel Silvan (1586) 0 : 1
Fuchs Elisabeth ( - ) - Hächler Dario (1498) remis

2. Runde vom 15.11.2008 :   Wetzikon 3 - SG Munot SH 3                      1.5 : 2.5

Weilenmann Thomas (1766) - Meier Maurus (1762) remis
Lühti Marcel (1683) - Schenkel Silvan (1629) 0 : 1
Kinell Göran (1688) - Brodowsky Bernhard ( - ) 1 : 0
Kindler Walter (1716) - Hächler Dario (1503)    0 : 1 !!

3. Runde vom 6.12.2008 :   SG Munot SH 3 - Nimzowitsch 5                      3 : 1

Meier Maurus (1762) - Schütz Laurent ( - ) 1 : 0
Schenkel Silvan (1629) - Fuchs Elisabeth ( - ) 1 : 0
Brodowsky Bernhard ( - ) - Bertallo Pascal (1337) 0 : 1
Hächler Dario (1503) - Gerber Thomas ( - ) 1 : 0

4. Runde vom 10.1.2009 :  SG Munot SH 3 - Winterthur ASK 6                 1 : 3

Brodowsky Bernhard ( - ) - Kaegi Sven (1930) 0 : 1
Meier Maurus (1762) - Scherrer Heinrich (1878)   1 : 0 !
Schenkel Silvan (1629) - De Nardo-Kaegi Stella (1782) 0 : 1
Hächler Dario (1503) - Saxer Bruno (1632) 0 : 1

5. Runde vom 7.2.2009 :   SG Munot SH 3 - Wetzikon 3                              2 : 2

Bossert Markus (1713) - Weilenmann Thomas (1772) 0 : 1
Schenkel Silvan (1654) - Kindler Walter (1710) 1 : 0
Hächler Dario (1554) - Kindell Göran (1697) 0 : 1
Brodowsky Bernhard (1350) - Lüthi Marcel (1676)  1 : 0 !

6. Runde vom 7.3.2009 :   Winterthur ASK 6 - SG Munot SH 3                  2 : 2

Kaegi Sven (1931) - Meier Maurus (1769) 1 : 0
Saxer Bruno (1672) - Bossert Markus (1713) 0 : 1
De Nardo-Kaegi Stella (1788) - Hächler Dario (1554) 1 : 0
Linke Paul (1487) - Busch Yannick (1429) 0 : 1
                                                                                                                                     Tabelle          


  SGM 2009   3. Regionalliga  Zone M  

1. Runde vom 18.10.2008 :  SG Munot SH 4 - Reti 3                                   2 : 2

Meier Hanspeter (1662) - Benz Urs (1736) 0 : 1
Mäschli Toni (1612) - Hauser Jakob (1771) 1 : 0
Liver Walter (1582) - Dybov Alexander (1692) 1 : 0
von Ow Willi (1420) - Lauber Jörg (1557) 0 : 1

2. Runde vom 15.11.2008 :  Wil 4 - SG Munot SH 4                                    2 : 2

Küng Patrick (1571) - Meier Hans-Peter (1664) 0 : 1
Grob Joshua (1636) - Maeschli Toni (1623) 1 : 0
Bernet David (1419) - Liver Walter (1597) 1 : 0
Oberhänsli Fabio  (1421) - von Ow Willi (1412) 0 : 1

3. Runde vom 6.12.2008 :  SG Munot SH 4 - Romanshorn 2                    2.5 : 1.5

Meier Hanspeter (1664) - Kappeler Peter (1621) remis
Pfister Hans (1549) - Rast Daniel (1305) 1 : 0
Liver Walter (1597) - Meier-Manesch Alfred (1597) 1 : 0
von Ow Willi (1412) - Trösch Martin (1471)    0 : 1 ff

4. Runde vom 10.1.2009 :  SG Munot SH 4 - Steckborn 1                            2 : 2

Meier Hanspeter (1664) - Haldi Peter (1831) remis !
Maeschli Anton (1623) - Schilling Meinrad (1794) 0 : 1
Liver Walter (1597) - Zahner Rolf (1706) 1 : 0
von Ow Willi (1412) - Zenklusen Rafael (1485) remis

5. Runde vom 7.3.2009 :  Oberglatt 1 - SG Munot SH 4                              1 : 3

Stutz Urs (1768) - Meier Hans-Peter (1672) 0 : 1
Bühler Raphael (1703) - Mäschli Anton (1601) 0 : 1
Zamora Ricardo ( - ) - Liver Walter (1592) 0 : 1
Zamora Rafael (1624) - von Ow Willi (1405) 1 : 0

6. Runde vom 7.3.2009 :  SG Munot SH 4 - Höngg 1                                   1 : 3

Meier Hans-Peter (1672) - Würgler Hans Ulrich (1820) 0 : 1
Maeschli Toni (1601) - Osio Guido (1890) 0 : 1
Liver Walter (1592) - Walker Georg (1735) 0 : 1
von Ow Willi (1405) - Misic Andrija (1642) 1 : 0
                                                                                                                                     Tabelle          

7. Runde vom   18.4.2009 :  Winterthur ASK 7 - SG Munot SH 4               1 : 3

Nuri Abdulsamad (1531) - Meier Hans-Peter (1665) 0 : 1
Keller Philipp (1646) - Maeschli Toni (1584) remis
Sierra Robin (1537) - Liver Walter (1619) remis
Spalinger Pascal (1692) - von Ow Willi (1403) 0 : 1 !