SGM 2008   1. Regionalliga  Zone C  

1. Runde vom 27.10.2007 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Winterthur ASK 3          2.5 : 3.5

Reichenbaecher Thomas (2041) - Gähwiler Gabriel (2027) remis
Schetty Robert (1991) - Freuler Roman (2062) 0 : 1
Schultheiss Max (2012) - Vogt Severin (1980) 0 : 1
Klemm Alexander (1830) - Hasenohr Benedict (2003)   1 : 0 !
Schweizer Robert (1989) - Georgiadis Nico (2029) remis
Brauchli Richard (1814) - Wilkins-Borsani Nino (1956) remis

2. Runde vom 10.11.2007 :   Springer Sihlfeld 1 - SG Munot SH 1       2.5 : 3.5 !

Kuchen Daniel (2081) - Klaus Ingo (2081) 0 : 1
Meier Rene (2140) - Schweizer Robert (1989) remis !
Emch Hansjakob (1927) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2041) remis
Egli Urs (2109) - Klemm Alexander (1830) remis !
Kull Martin (1867) - Schetty Robert (1991) remis
Bürgi Jakob (1943) - Brauchli Richard (1814) remis

3. Runde vom 15.12.2007 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Nimzowitsch 3                     2 : 4

Schultheiss Max (2009) - Schilling Andreas (2037)  1 : 0
Reichenbaecher Thomas (2034) - Germann Markus (1972)  0 : 1
Schweizer Robert (1990) - van Staveren Dave (1974)  0 : 1
Schetty Robert (1987) - Zaugg Beat (1959)  0 : 1
Klemm Alexander (1856) - Hoffmann Martin (1909)  0 : 1
Aeschlimann Christian (1737) - Stoffregen Günter (1825)  1 : 0

4. Runde vom 12.01.2008 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Zug 1                                   2 : 4

Schultheiss Max (2009) - Glauser Hansruedi (2137) remis
Schetty Robert (1987) - Dürig Willi (2117) 1 : 0
Veseloski Sami (1770) - Deuber Roman (1976)  remis !
Klemm Alexander (1856) - Lamprecht Dirk (2076)  0 : 1
Aeschlimann Christian (1737) - Speck Hans (2015)  0 : 1
Brauchli Richard (1819) - Srinivasan Varadarajan (1831)  0 : 1

5. Runde vom   9.02.2008 :   Brugg 1 - SG Munot SH 1                            2.5 : 3.5

Lipecki Alexander (2209) - Klaus Ingo (2094) 0 : 1 !
Priewasser Jörg (2036) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2016) remis
Adamantidis Panayotis (2020) - Klemm Alexander (1853) 1 : 0
Rudolf Fabian (1908) - Schultheiss Max (2024) 0 : 1
Iseli Dominik (1791) - Pajovic Christian (1871) remis
Saric Vili (1735) - Schweizer Robert (1983) remis

6. Runde vom   8.03.2008 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Musegg 1                        0.5 : 5.5

Reichenbaecher Thomas (2016) - Kaufmann Werner (2219) 0 : 1
Schetty Robert (1972) - Rölli Corinne (1989) 0 : 1
Schweizer Robert (1983) - Bellmann Rambert (2071) remis
Pajovic Christian (1871) - Portmann Daniel (2072) 0 : 1
Veseloski Sami (1783) - Schweizer Walter (2082) 0 : 1
Brauchli Richard (1823) - Wespi Andre (2021) 0 : 1

7. Runde vom 12.04.2008 :   Wettingen Spreitenbach 1 - SG Munot SH 1   3 : 3

Frau Lematschko Tatjana (2140) - Klaus Ingo (2110) 0 : 1 !
Frau Reust Erika (1853) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2017) 0 : 1
Neyer Renato (2007) - Schultheiss Max (2062) remis
Killer Oliver (1998) - Schweizer Robert (1975) 1 : 0
Wanner Stefan (1997) - Schetty Robert (1983) remis
Frischknecht Hans (1985) - Veseloski Sami (1789) 1 : 0

                                                                                                     Tabelle              Statistik


  SGM 2008   3. Regionalliga  Zone M  

1. Runde vom 27.10.2007 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Rapperswil-Jona 2               3 : 1

Denzinger Karl (1782) - Müller Orlando (1659) remis
Bossert Markus (1641) - Koch Werner (1575) 1 : 0
Altermatt Felix (1614) - Fringeli Eduard (1694) remis
Waldvogel Arthur (1675) -   ??      1 : 0 forfait

2. Runde vom 10.11.2007 :   Jugendschach Science City 1 - SG Munot SH 2   0 : 4

Künzi Anton ( - ) - Waldvogel Arthur (1675) 0 : 1
Affeltranger Jan ( - ) - Altermatt Felix (1614) 0 : 1
Fulciniti Lorenzo ( - ) - Busch Yannick (1377) 0 : 1
Djahanschahi Kayan ( - ) - Simeunovic Sven ( - ) 0 : 1

3. Runde vom 15.12.2007 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Zürich Escher-Wyss 3        3 : 1

Denzinger Karl (1753) - Hamzic Ramo (1718) 0 : 1
Waldvogel Arthur (1680) - Pavlica Nenad ( - ) 1 : 0
Bossert Markus (1652) - Hierholzer Dieter (1488) 1 : 0
Altermatt Felix (1617) - Obradovic Milan (1539) 1 : 0

4. Runde vom 12.01.2008 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Herrliberg 2                    0.5 : 3.5

Bossert Markus (1652) - Remensberger Paul (2014) 0 : 1
Waldvogel Arthur (1680) - Zollinger Walter (1985) 0 : 1
Altermatt Felix (1617) - Lee Peter (1813) remis
Busch Yannick (1400) - Leemann Jürg (1789) 0 : 1

5. Runde vom   9.02.2008 :   Wetzikon 5 - SG Munot SH 2                      0.5 : 3.5

Feller Sandro ( - ) - Denzinger Karl (1756) 0 : 1
Züst Leonard (1592) - Bossert Markus (1655) remis
Huber Jan ( - ) - Waldvogel Arthur (1697) 0 : 1
Geisser David (1416) - Altermatt Felix (1637) 0 : 1

6. Runde vom   8.03.2008 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Cham 4                               3 : 1

Denzinger Karl (1756) - Gehringer Karl (1642) 1 : 0
Bossert Markus (1655) - Speckien Jan ( - ) 1 : 0
Altermatt Felix (1637) - Ridolfi Robin ( - ) 1 : 0
Hächler Dario (1485) - Busenhard Dan ( - ) 0 : 1

7. Runde vom  12.04.2008 :   Zürich Letzi 2 - SG Munot SH 2                    0 : 4

Lutz Thomas ( - ) - Denzinger Karl (1750) 0 : 1
Barczyk Janusz (1695) - Bossert Markus (1650) 0 : 1
Senn Jeremy ( - ) - Waldvogel Arthur (1703) 0 : 1
Gfeller Luisa ( - ) - Altermatt Felix (1649) 0 : 1

                                                                                                          Tabelle              Statistik


  SGM 2008   3. Regionalliga  Zone N  

1. Runde vom 27.10.2007 : SG Munot SH 3  spielfrei 

2. Runde vom 10.11.2007 :  SG Munot SH 3 - Zürich Letzi 1                  1.5 : 2.5

Meier Maurus (1648) - Muster Daniel (1926) 0 : 1
Schenkel Silvan (1539) - Frech Willi (1831) remis !
Brodowsky Bernhard ( - ) - Lutz Jörg (1650) 0 : 1
Hächler Dario (1477) - Lutz Thomas ( - ) 1 : 0

3. Runde vom 15.12.2007 :  Zürich SG 2 - SG Munot SH 3                      3.5 : 0.5

Siegfried Harry (1932) - Meier Maurus (1648) remis !!
Zysset Heinz (1849) - Schenkel Silvan (1555) 1 : 0
Brigati Georges (1714) - Brodowsky Bernhard ( - ) 1 : 0
Berset Andre Jean (1508) - Hächler Dario (1481) 1 : 0

4. Runde vom 12.01.2008 :  SG Munot SH 3 - Wetzikon 4                          3 : 1

Meier Maurus (1648) - Steck Reiner (1753) remis
Schenkel Silvan (1555) - Pfenninger Walter (1627) remis
Hächler Dario (1481) - Kropaci Igor (1404) 1 : 0
Taraborrelli Romolo ( - ) - Köhler Lothar (1485) 1 : 0

5. Runde vom  9.02.2008 :  Nimzowitsch 5 - SG Munot SH 3                      0 : 4

Bruna Marisol ( - ) - Meier Maurus (1655) 0 : 1
Bertallo Pascal Jean-Claude (1356) - Schenkel Silvan (1562) 0 : 1
Fuchs Elisabeth ( - ) - Hächler Dario (1485) 0 : 1
Schütz Laurent ( - ) - Brodowsky Bernhard ( - ) 0 : 1

6. Runde vom  8.03.2008 :  SG Munot SH 3 - Zürich Escher-Wyss 4         3 : 1

Meier Maurus (1650) - Knecht Franz (1603) 1 : 0
Schenkel Silvan (1562) - Obradovic Milan (1508) remis
Busch Yannick (1423) - Mächler Harry (1378) remis
Pfister Hans (1546) - ?? 1 : 0 ff

7. Runde vom 12.04.2008 :  Winterthur ASK 6 - SG Munot 3                     4 : 0

Kägi Sven (1913) - Schenkel Silvan (1574) 1 : 0
Scherrer Heinrich (1806) - Hächler Dario (1522) 1 : 0
Augstburger Bobby (1571) - Brodowsky Bernhard ( - ) 1 : 0
Linke Paul ( - ) - Stiemert Norman ( - ) 1 : 0

                                                                                                   Tabelle              Statistik


  SGM 2008   3. Regionalliga  Zone O  

1. Runde vom 27.10.2007 : SG Munot SH 4 - Wil SC 4                           2.5 : 1.5

Aeschlimann Christian (1732) - Bütler Pascal (1548) remis
Mäschli Anton (1631) - Rutz Markus (1735) 1 : 0
Liver Walter (1576) - Schatton Marcus (1570) 1 : 0
Stiemert Norman ( - ) - Oberhänsli Fabio (1481) 0 : 1

2. Runde vom 10.11.2007 :  Rheintal 2 - SG Munot SH 4                            4 : 0

Lorita Enrique (1808) - Meier Hans-Peter (1690) 1 : 0
Kaufmann Kurt (1921) - Mäschli Anton (1631) 1 : 0
Steiger Pius (1707) - Liwer Walter (1576) 1 : 0
Milo Mario (1446) - von Ow Willi (1454) 1 : 0

3. Runde vom 15.12.2007 :  Romanshorn 2 - SG Munot SH 4                  1.5 : 2.5

Perazic Muharem-Sheki (1505) - Meier Hans-Peter (1545) 1 : 0
Herbert Georg (1340) - Mäschli Toni (1640) remis
Meier-Manetsch Alfred (1564) - Liver Walter (1587) 0 : 1
Rast Daniel (1350) - von Ow Willi (1443) 0 : 1

4. Runde vom 12.01.2008 :  Steckborn 1 - SG Munot SH 4                      2.5 : 1.5

Haldi Peter (1896) - Meier Hanspeter (1676) 1 : 0
Schilling Meinrad (1792) - Mäschli Toni (1640) remis
Zenklusen Raphael (1520) - Liver Walter (1587) 0 : 1
Zahner Rolf (1734) - von Ow Willi (1443) 1 : 0

5. Runde vom   9.02.2008 :  SG Munot SH 4 - Frauenfeld 1                        3 : 1

Meier Hanspeter (1654) - Jossi Sebastian ( - ) 1 : 0
Mäschli Toni (1628) - Schärer Julian (1908) 0 : 1
Liver Walter (1591) - Alem Yar Nasrin ( - ) 1 : 0
von Ow Willi (1467) - Böhni Dominik ( - ) 1 : 0

6. Runde vom   8.03.2008 :  Aadorf 1 - SG Munot SH 4                           1.5 : 2.5

Golder Raphael (1670) - Aeschlimann Christian (1752) remis
Golder Benjamin (1676) - Wenger Walter (1712) 1 : 0
Bolt Robert (1442) - Meier Hanspeter (1654) 0 : 1
Zbinden Fritz (1501) - Liver Walter (1591) 0 : 1

7. Runde vom 12.04.2008 :  SG Munot 4 - Winterthur ASK 7                0.5 : 3.5

Taraborrelli Romolo ( - ) - Nuri Kaiwan (1674) 0 : 1
Mäschli Toni (1621) - Nuri Abdulsamad (1514) remis
Liver Walter (1612) - Keller Philipp (1551) 0 : 1
von Ow Willi (1477) - Spalinger Pascal (1719) 0 : 1

                                                                                                    Tabelle              Statistik