SGM 2007   1. Regionalliga  Zone C  

1. Runde vom 16.12.2006 :   Winterthur ASK 2 - SG Munot SH 1    4.5 : 1.5

Zollinger Stefan (2071) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2028) remis
Freuler Roman (2083) - Schweizer Robert (1962) remis
Benz Rolf (2140) - Schetty Robert (2021) 1 : 0
Bär Samuel (1986) - Meier Daniel (1871) 1 : 0
Nohl Hansjörg (1873) - Pajovic Christian (1885) 1 : 0
Monsch Othmar (1935) - Brauchli Richard (1801) remis

2. Runde vom 13.1.2007 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Springer Sihlfeld 1       2.5 : 3.5

Reichenbaecher Thomas (2030) - Dittmar Peter (2333) 0 : 1
Schetty Robert (2016) - Egli Urs (2091) remis
Schweizer Robert (1966) - Meier René (2140)   1 : 0 !!
Pajovic Christian (1873) - Emch Hansjakob (1947) 0 : 1
Meier Daniel (1865) - Singeisen Hermann (2053) 0 : 1
Brauchli Richard (1806) -       1 : 0 ff

3. Runde vom 10.2.2007 :   Zürich Nimzowitsch 3 - SG Munot SH 1   2.5 : 3.5

Germann Joe (2078) - Klaus Ingo (2103) 1 : 0
Schilling Andreas (1982) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2030) 0 : 1
Germann Markus (1976) - Schultheiss Max (2030) 1 : 0
Seiler Michael (1911) - Schweizer Robert (1966) remis
Hoffmann Martin (1870) - Schetty Robert (2016) 0 : 1
Stoffregen Günther (1804) - Meier Daniel (1865) 0 : 1

4. Runde vom 3.3.2007 :   Zug 1 - SG Munot SH 1               3.5 : 2.5

Glauser Hansruedi (2195) - Brauchli Richard (1806) remis !!!
Deuber Roman (1983) - Meier Daniel (1865) 1 : 0
Dürig Willi (2131) - Pajovic Christian (1883) remis !!
Zindel Ernst (1948) - Klaus Ingo (2103) 1 : 0
Köstinger Daniel (2061) - Schetty Robert (2016) 0 : 1
Glur Erwin (1843) - Schweizer Robert (1966) remis

5. Runde vom 31.3.2007 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Luzern SK 1        3 : 3

Klaus Ingo (2073) - Rusev Aleksandar (2220) 0 : 1
Reichenbaecher Thomas (2028) - Rickenbach Kobo (1898) 1 : 0
Schultheiss Max (2002) - Speck Hans (2036) remis
Schetty Robert (2005) - Schwammberger Eugen (1979) remis
Schweizer Robert (1981) - Kiefer Josef (1897) 1 : 0
Meier Daniel (1856) - Duss Hans (1803) 0 : 1

6. Runde vom 28.4.2007 :   Zürich SRJBA-Gligoric - SG Munot SH 1                       2 : 4

Mikavica Mirko (2218) - Reichenbächer Thomas (2028) remis !
Trbusic Nebosa (~ 1900) - Schultheiss Max (2002) 0 : 1
Radosavljevic Zivotije (1835) - Schetty Robert (2005) 1 : 0
Milicev Zivika (1868) - Schweizer Robert (1981) remis
Breck Jakob (2035) - Aeschlimann Christian (1679)    0 : 1 !!
Sibalic Dragan (1857) - Meier Daniel (1856) 0 : 1

7. Runde vom 9.6.2007 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Wettingen Spreitenbach 1                       4 : 2

Klaus Ingo (2060) - Wanner Stefan (2009) 1 : 0
Reichenbaecher Thomas (2041) - Frau Lematschko Tatjana (2196) remis !
Schultheiss Max (2013) - Schweizer Robert (1992) remis
Schetty Robert (1992) - Killer Oliver (1950) remis
Schweizer Robert (1992) - Bosch Jean-Marc (1842) 1 : 0
Brauchli Richard (1822) - Haramina Torislav (1886) remis

                                                                                                     Tabelle          Statistik


  SGM 2007   3. Regionalliga  Zone L  

1. Runde vom 16.12.2006 :     SG Munot SH 2 - Rheintal 2        3 : 1

Denzinger Karl (1730) - Kaufmann Kurt (1918)  1 : 0 !
Altermatt Felix (1629) - Steiger Pius (1735) 0 : 1
Bossert Markus (1597) - Milo Mario (1521) 1 : 0
Mäschli Anton (1577) - Fischer Gerd (1621) 1 : 0

2. Runde vom 13.1.2007 :   Wil SC 4 - SG Munot SH 2           0.5 : 3.5

Kessler Michaela (1642) - Aeschlimann Christian (1656) 0 : 1
Kessler Luca (1701) - Denzinger Karl (1784) remis
Sieber Jérome (1730) - Bossert Markus (1611) 0 : 1
Welch Fabian ( - ) - Waldvogel Arthur (1635) 0 : 1

3. Runde vom 10.2.2007 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Romanshorn 3    3.5 : 0.5

Denzinger Karl (1784) - Knecht Daniel (1459) 1 : 0
Aeschlimann Christian (1656) - Trösch Martin (1435) 1 : 0
Altermatt Felix (1620) - Müller Fredy (1491) 1 : 0
Mäschli Anton (1601) - Neff Gabriel (1658) remis

4. Runde vom 3.3.2007 :  SG Munot SH 2 - Steckborn 1            3 : 1

Denzinger Karl (1784) - Kunz Frieder (1889) 1 : 0
Waldvogel Arthur (1635) - Aklin Heinz (1818) 1 : 0
Montanari Josef (1779) - Zahner Rolf (1705) 1 : 0
Altermatt Felix (1620) - Bitter Andreas (1755) 0 : 1

5. Runde vom 31.3.2007 :   Frauenfeld 1 - SG Munot SH 2        1 : 3

Alem Yar Farough (1669) - Montanari Josef (1764) 0 : 1
Steck Hansruedi (1539) - Denzinger Karl (1807) remis
Schärer Julian ( - ) - Waldvogel Arthur (1655) remis
Rudolf Hans (1380) - Altermatt Felix (1616) 0 : 1

6. Runde vom 28.4.2007 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Aadorf 2                 2 : 2

Denzinger Karl (1807) - Zbinden Fritz (1569) 1 : 0
Waldvogel Arthur (1655) - Golder Raphael (1584) 0 : 1
Maeschli Toni (1608) - Bolt Robert ( - ) 1 : 0
Altermatt Felix (1616) - Lengg Patrick (1551) 0 : 1

7. Runde vom   9.6.2007 :   Degersheim 1 - SG Munot SH 2        2.5 : 1.5

Wickli Jean-Pierre (1765) - Waldvogel Arthur (1658) remis
Schoch Heinz (1749) - Denzinger Karl (1788) remis
Baumgartner Florian (1674) - Montanari Josef (1760) remis
Perdrizat Guy (1588) - Maeschli Anton (1623) 1 : 0

                                                                                                                                      Tabelle              Statistik


  SGM 2007   3. Regionalliga  Zone K  

1. Runde vom 16.12.2006 : Zürich Letzi 1 - SG Munot SH 3   3.5 : 0.5

Muster Daniel (1899) - Meier Maurus (1573) 1 : 0
Rahmani Hassan (1576) - Schenkel Silvan (1492) remis
Hess Bryan (1562) - Hächler Dario (1551) 1 : 0
Loup Roger (1545) - Simeunovic Sven ( - ) 1 : 0

2. Runde vom 13.1.2007 :  SG Munot SH 3 spielfrei

3. Runde vom 10.2.2007 :  SG Munot SH 3 - Wollishofen 4       1 : 3

Meier Maurus (1590) - Previtali Franco (1545) 1 : 0
Schenkel Silvan (1496) - Gyger Thomas (1586) 0 : 1
Hächler Dario (1547) - Maas Georg (1818) 0 : 1
Simeunovic Sven ( - ) - Previtali Nico (1626) 0 : 1

4. Runde vom 3.3.2007 :  Wetzikon 4 - SG Munot SH 3           3.5 :0.5

Steck Reiner (1754) - Meier Maurus (1590) 1 : 0
Angst Rolf (1674) - Brodowsky Bernhard ( - ) 1 : 0
Pfenninger Walter (1629) - Hächler Dario (1547) remis
Köhler Lothar (1545) - Stiemert Norman ( - ) 1 : 0

5. Runde vom 31.3.2007 :  SG Munot SH 3 - Romanshorn 2       3 : 1

Meier Maurus (1608) - Rast Daniel ( - ) 1 : 0
Hächler Dario (1528) - Fatzer Judith ( - ) 1 : 0
Schenkel Silvan (1501) - Leuthold Robert ( - ) 1 : 0
Simeunovic Sven ( - ) - Herbert Georg ( - ) 0 : 1

6. Runde vom 28.4.2007 :  Urdorf 1 - SG Munot SH 3                  3 : 1

Zysset Heinz (1852) - Meier Maurus (1608) remis !
Kern Beat (1629) - Schenkel Silvan (1501) remis
Enderli Roland (1724) - Hächler Dario (1528) 1 : 0
Gavilano Jorge (1788) - Simeunovic Sven ( - ) 1 : 0

7. Runde vom   9.6.2007 :  SG Munot SH 3 - Winterthur ASK 7   2 : 2

Meier Maurus (1602) - Nuri Kaiwan (1592) 1 : 0
Schenkel Silvan (1526) - Nuri Abdulsamad (1504) 1 : 0
Hächler Dario (1546) - Nuri Kiana (1589) 0 : 1
Simeunovic Sven ( - ) - Spalinger Pascal (1705) 0 : 1

                                                                                                                                      Tabelle              Statistik