SGM 2006   2. Regionalliga  Zone F  

1. Runde vom 14.1.2006 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Schachkooperative ZH 1   4.5 : 0.5

Reichenbaecher Thomas (2046) - Gsell Albert (1607) 1 : 0
Schultheiss Max (2014) - Wecker Michael (1692) 1 : 0
Veseloski Sami (1825) - Ramp Edi (1956) remis
Meier Daniel (1815) - Schöb Peter (1357) 1 : 0
Brauchli Richard (1797) -  ??      1 : 0 ff

2. Runde vom 4.2.2006 :   Nimzowitsch 4 - SG Munot SH 1       3 : 2

Bosch Jean-Marc (1884) - Reichenbaecher Thomas (2046) remis
Ramseier Jürg (2073) - Schultheiss Max (2019) 1 : 0
Camenzind Alois (1771) - Meier Daniel (1821) 1 : 0
Frau Andersen Randi (1773) - Schetty Robert (1949) 0 : 1
Fischer Daniel (1721) - Meier Maurus (1495) remis

3. Runde vom 4.3.2006 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Winterthur ASK 4  3 : 2

Reichenbaecher Thomas (2046) - Vogt Severin (1943) remis
Schultheiss Max (2019) - Wilkins Nino (1919) 1 : 0
Brauchli Richard (1797) - Borell Yannick (1859) 0 : 1
Meier Daniel (1815) - Gähwiler Gabriel (1771) 1 : 0
Montanari Josef (1783) - Bürgi Benjamin (1710) remis

4. Runde vom 7.4.2006 :   SG Munot SH 1 - Wetzikon 2         3.5 : 1.5

Schultheiss Max (2008) - Mäder David (1729) 1 : 0
Schweizer Robert (1963) - Messmer Lukas (1838) 1 : 0
Schetty Robert (1991) - Looser Manuel (1734) 1 : 0
Brauchli Richard (1797) - Dahinden Stefan (1593) remis
Aeschlimann Christian (1642) - Schaerer Bernhard (1985) 0 : 1

5. Runde vom 13.5.2006 :   Wil SC 3 - SG Munot SH 1             1 : 4

Russi Tobias (1736) - Schultheiss Max (2016) 0 : 1
Roth Johannes (1843) - Schetty Robert (1974) 0 : 1
Sprenger Raphael (1769) - Schweizer Robert (1945) 0 : 1
Schweizer Marco (1863) - Montanari Josef (1768) remis
Rutz Markus (1736) - Aeschlimann Christian (1635) remis

6. Runde vom 26.8.2006 :   SG Munot SH 1 - March 1              4 : 1

Schultheiss Max (2024) - Wahl Peter (1872) 1 : 0
Reichenbächer Thomas (2021) - Molinari Stefan (1865) 1 : 0
Schetty Robert (2004) - Kaufmann Patrick (1886) remis
Meier Daniel (1880) - Berg Wolfgang (1726) remis
Brauchli Richard (1783) - Zangger Daniel (1898) 1 : 0

7. Runde vom 9.9.2006 :   Illnau-Effretikon 1 - SG Munot SH 1   1 : 4

Bischofberger Hans (1492) - Schultheiss Max (2024) 0 : 1
Steinmann Otto (1478) - Schetty Robert (2004) 0 : 1
Eigenheer Emil (1648) - Meier Daniel (1880) 0 : 1
Lässer Alfred (1869) - Brauchli Richard (1783) remis
Näpflin Reinhold (1760) - Montanari Josef (1819) remis
                                                                                                                                      Tabelle

Aufstiegsspiel vom 7.10.2006 : SG Munot SH I - Nimzowitsch III  3 : 2

Reichenbächer Thomas (2028) - Schilling Andreas (1989) remis
Schultheiss Max (2026) - Isler Peter (1963) 1 : 0
Schetty Robert (2000) - Tarnutzer Werner (1915) 1 : 0
Schweizer Robert (1958) - Hoffmann Martin (1909) remis
Meier Daniel (1875) - Bütler Michael (1874) 0 : 1


  SGM 2006   3. Regionalliga  Zone H  

1. Runde vom 14.1.2006 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Illnau/Effretikon 2  1.5 : 2.5

Denzinger Karl (1757) - Damman Frank (1698) 1 : 0
Mäschli Anton (1639) - Arnold Herrmann (1590) 0 : 1
Waldvogel Arthur (1619) - Schmid Pascaline (1630) remis
Huber Paul (1570) - Bischofberger Hans (1483) 0 : 1

2. Runde vom 4.2.2006 :   Nürensdorf/Bassersdorf 1 - SG Munot SH 2   1 : 3

Trusch Daniel (1766) - Denzinger Karl (1757) 0 : 1
Meier Hans ( - ) - Aeschlimann Christian (1656) 1 : 0
Forrer Paul (1474) - Waldvogel Arthur (1619) 0 : 1
Städeli Simon ( - ) - Huber Paul (1570) 0 : 1

3. Runde vom 4.3.2006 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Höfe 1                    2 : 2

Denzinger Karl (1735) - Georgiadis Andresa (1615) 1 : 0
Waldvogel Arthur (1619) - Georgiadis Nico (1553) 0 : 1
Mäschli Anton (1636) - Faloss Ati (1439) 0 : 1
Bossert Markus (1586) - Senn Michael (1398) 1 : 0

4. Runde vom 7.4.2006 :   Herrliberg 1 - SG Munot SH 2        1.5 : 2.5

Lee Peter (1772) - Denzinger Karl (1743) 0 : 1
Rechsteiner Ruedi (1533) - Waldvogel Arthur (1630) 0 : 1
Frey Hans-Jörg (1521) - Mäschli Toni (1594) remis
Paliwoda Felix (1457) - Huber Paul (1559) 1 : 0

5. Runde vom 13.5.2006 :   SG Munot SH 2 spielfrei

6. Runde vom 26.8.2006 :   SG Munot SH 2 - Oberglatt 1      0.5 : 3.5

Montanari Josef (1819) - Bisig Richard (1793) 0 : 1
Mäschli Anton (1679) - Onda Walter (1836) 0 : 1
Waldvogel Arthur (1625) - Hofer Daniel (1912) remis
Huber Paul (1541) - Bühler Raphael (1651) 0 : 1

7. Runde vom   9.9.2006 :   Diessenhofen 1 - SG Munot SH 2   3.5 : 0.5

Krstic Rabe (1562) - Denzinger Karl (1824) 1 : 0
Liver Walter (1578) - Waldvogel Arthur (1625) remis
Mee Antony (1688) - Bossert Markus (1611) 1 : 0
Zenklusen Raphael (1482) - Huber Paul (1541) 1 : 0
                                                                                                                                      Tabelle


  SGM 2006   3. Regionalliga  Zone I  

1. Runde vom 14.1.2006 :   SG Zürich 1 - SG Munot SH 3         4 : 0

Jung Niklaus (2067) - Meier Maurus (1495) 1 : 0
Rosenthal Jonathan (1864) - Schenkel Silvan (1459) 1 : 0
Berset Alan (1680) - Hächler Dario ( - ) 1 : 0
Petr Glenn (1433) - Simeunovic Sven ( - ) 1 : 0

2. Runde vom 4.2.2006 :  SG Munot SH 3 - Winterthur ASK 6   0 : 4

Altermatt Felix (1621) - Kägi Sven (1827) 0 : 1
Schenkel Silvan (1459) - Saxer Bruno (1665) 0 : 1
Hächler Dario ( - ) - De Nario Stella (1736) 0 : 1
??   - Huber Ruth    0 : 1 ff

3. Runde vom 4.3.2006 :  Eisenbahner ZH 1 - SG Munot SH 3   2.5 : 1.5

Egger Bernhard (1613) - Meier Maurus (1495) 0 : 1
Sommer Harald (1605) - Schenkel Silvan (1459) remis
Knecht Franz (1592) - Stiemert Norman ( - ) 1 : 0
Staffelbach Peter (1680) - Hächler Dario ( - ) 1 : 0

4. Runde vom 8.4.2006 :  SG Munot SH 3 - Illnau/Effretikon 3   2 : 2
                                            erster Mannschaftspunkt für die Junioren !!

Meier Maurus (1504) - Eigenheer Emil (1664) 0 : 1
Schenkel Silvan (1436) - Ruinelli Robin (1522) 1 : 0
Hächler Dario ( - ) - Begré Jann (1450) 1 : 0
Stiemert Norman ( - ) - von Allmen Yves (1493) 0 : 1

5. Runde vom 13.5.2006 :  Zürich Letzi 1 - SG Munot SH 3   2.5 : 1.5

Degiacomi Fabio (2028) - Meier Maurus (1563) 1 : 0
Barczyk Janusz (1708) - Altermatt Felix (1621) 0 : 1
Loup Roger (1519) - Stiemert Norman ( - ) 1 : 0
Lenz Boris (1697) - Hächler Dario ( - ) remis !

6. Runde vom 26.8.2006 :  SG Munot SH 3 - Wetzikon 3         0.5 : 3.5

Meier Maurus (1562) - Kindler Walter (1757) 0 : 1
Schenkel Silvan (1465) - Haldi Andreas (1730) remis
Hächler Dario (1500) - Weilenmann Thomas (1694) 0 : 1
Stiemert Norman ( - ) - Lüthi Marcel (1686) 0 : 1

7. Runde vom   9.9.2006 :  Döttingen/Klingnau 1- SG Munot SH 3   3 : 1

Keller Felix (1951) - Meier Maurus (1562) 1 : 0
Nikzad Mohammed (1765) - Schenkel Silvan (1465) 1 : 0
Hugentobler Niklaus (1675) - Stiemert Norman ( - ) 1 : 0
Weber Guido (1647) - Hächler Dario ( - )    0 : 1 ff
                                                                                                                                      Tabelle