2. Schaffhauser Stadtmeisterschaft 2012

Rest. Falken, Vorstadt 5, 8200 Schaffhausen

    Schluss-Rangliste nach der 7. Runde
Nr. Teilnehmer ELO NWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Rüegger Christoph 1907   9w1 3s1 6w1 11s1 4w1 2s1 5w1 7.0 28.0 160.5
2. Bürssner Klaus 1755   20s½ 10w1 17s½ 7s1 3w1 1w0 14s1 5.0 28.0 152.0
3. Zahner Rolf 1633   24s1 1w0 16s1 12w1 2s0 26w1 7s1 5.0 26.5 150.5
4. Stutz Urs 1782   16s1 22w1 15s½ 5w½ 1s0 20w1 10s1 5.0 25.5 157.5
5. Binder Rolf 1700   13w1 11s½ 21w1 4s½ 8w1 9s½ 1s0 4.5 28.5 151.0
6. Denzinger Karl 1739   12s1 23w1 1s0 15w½ 16s0 18w1 9w1 4.5 25.5 150.5
7. Waldvogel Arthur 1670   18s1 17w½ 20s1 2w0 26s1 15s1 3w0 4.5 23.5 151.5
8. Fuchs Roman 1600   28w1 21s0 25w1 17s1 5s0 10w½ 15w1 4.5 21.5 147.5
9. Hasler Willi 1600   1s0 24w1 14s1 21s1 15w½ 5w½ 6s0 4.0 26.5 152.5
10. Brauchli Richard 1749   26w½ 2s0 18w1 13s1 11w1 8s½ 4w0 4.0 26.0 145.5
11. Fischer Richard 1600   30s1 5w½ 22s1 1w0 10s0 12w½ 20s1 4.0 25.5 154.0
12. Egger Reto 1500   6w0 29s1 19w1 3s0 13w½ 11s½ 21w1 4.0 24.0 142.5
13. Schenkel Noah 1500   5s0 30w1 23s½ 10w0 12s½ 24w1 22s1 4.0 21.0 139.0
14. Plüss Rudolf 1496   21w0 28s1 9w0 27s1 22s1 16w1 2w0 4.0 20.5 145.0
15. Meier Daniel 1673   25w1 19s1 4w½ 6s½ 9s½ 7w0 8s0 3.5 26.0 142.5
16. Mäschli Anton 1587   4w0 27s1 3w0 28s1 6w1 14s0 19w½ 3.5 24.0 138.0
17. Meier Hans-Peter 1634   32s1 7s½ 2w½ 8w0 18s½ 22w0 26s1 3.5 23.0 140.5
18. Bradjan Jonel 1400   7w0 32w1 10s0 25s1 17w½ 6s0 27w1 3.5 22.0 134.5
19. Germann Kurt 1600   31s1 15w0 12s0 20w½ 23s½ 25w1 16s½ 3.5 20.0 137.0
20. Albicker Laurenz 1511   2w½ 26s1 7w0 19s½ 21w1 4s0 11w0 3.0 25.0 149.5
21. Taraborrelli Romolo 1698   14s1 8w1 5s0 9w0 20s0 23w1 12s0 3.0 24.0 146.0
22. Schmid Hans 1656   27w1 4s0 11w0 29s1 14w0 17s1 13w0 3.0 22.5 133.5
23. Ogg David 1602   29w1 6s0 13w½ 26s0 19w½ 21s0 28w1 3.0 19.5 133.5
24. PETER Josef (Beppi) 1350   3w0 9s0 26w0 + 30s1 13s0 31w1 3.0 18.5 129.0
25. von Ow Willi 1465   15s0 31w1 8s0 18w0 28w1 19s0 29w1 3.0 18.5 126.0
26. Huss Karl 1504   10s½ 20w0 24s1 23w1 7w0 3s0 17w0 2.5 23.0 143.5
27. Brülhart Alex 1400   22s0 16w0 30s½ 14w0 29w1 + 18s0 2.5 18.0 122.0
28. Demiral Alper 1200   8s0 14w0 + 16w0 25s0 31w1 23s0 2.0 20.0 120.5
29. Rohner Kletus 1300   23s0 12w0 31s1 22w0 27s0 30w1 25s0 2.0 16.5 118.0
30. Pfister Walter 1231   11w0 13s0 27w½ 31s½ 24w0 29s0 + 2.0 15.5 116.0
31. Gutknecht Heinrich 1200   19w0 25s0 29w0 30w½ + 28s0 24s0 1.5 14.0 110.0
32. Haragay Tiberiu 1780   17w0 18s0           0.0 16.0 45.0