Finale internationale des 28 et 29 août à Paris

 

 
Les classements : - CE - - CM - - C1 - - C2 - - L1 - - L2 - - GP - - HC -

 
 



Catégorie CE  
  -    autre catégorie ( CM - C1 - C2 - L1 - L2 - GP - HC )

Rang Nom Pays NPR Pts de coeff. Temps [min]
1 Vincent von Planta SUISSE 9 (4 + 5) 28 (13 + 15) 62 (32 + 30)
2 Philippe Tébus SUISSE 8 (4 + 4) 23 (12 + 11) 75 (44 + 31)
3 Julia Kulczycka Pologne 8 (4 + 4) 22 (11 + 11) 88 (52 + 36)
4 Julius Callner SUISSE 8 (4 + 4) 21 (11 + 10) 79 (40 + 39)
5 Filip Tolarz Pologne 7 (4 + 3) 17 (11 + 6) 85 (52 + 33)
6 Marie Daviau FRANCE 7 (4 + 3) 16 (10 + 6) 74 (39 + 35)
7 Maxime Louveaux BELGIQUE 6 (2 + 4) 16 (6 + 10) 110 (59 + 51)
8 Antonin Raty BELGIQUE 6 (3 + 3) 14 (8 + 6) 66 (45 + 21)
9 Robin Carrel FRANCE 5 (2 + 3) 16 (7 + 9) 69 (37 + 32)
10 ANASTASIIA YURCHENKO UKRAINE 5 (2 + 3) 12 (3 + 9) 74 (41 + 33)
11 ISMAIL FREDJ TUNISIE 5 (2 + 3) 12 (6 + 6) 75 (44 + 31)
12 Varvara Dukelskaya SUISSE 5 (2 + 3) 12 (6 + 6) 97 (56 + 41)
13 Jakob Fraefel SUISSE 5 (1 + 4) 11 (1 + 10) 81 (43 + 38)
14 Noé Robert SUISSE 5 (2 + 3) 11 (5 + 6) 98 (54 + 44)
15 VIKTOR BAILO UKRAINE 5 (3 + 2) 10 (7 + 3) 96 (59 + 37)
16 OLEKSANDRA RIEZNIKOVA UKRAINE 5 (2 + 3) 9 (3 + 6) 82 (45 + 37)
17 JULES HERIPRE FRANCE 4 (1 + 3) 9 (3 + 6) 74 (31 + 43)
18 ASMA MEJBRI TUNISIE 4 (2 + 2) 8 (3 + 5) 90 (44 + 46)
19 ANNA CHORNA UKRAINE 4 (1 + 3) 7 (1 + 6) 83 (48 + 35)
20 Ana Maslennikova SLOVENIE 4 (1 + 3) 7 (1 + 6) 87 (60 + 27)
21 AYHAM DHAHRI TUNISIE 3 (2 + 1) 9 (5 + 4) 105 (54 + 51)
22 Alina Varja?i? Rajko SLOVENIE 3 (1 + 2) 5 (1 + 4) 87 (50 + 37)
23 ANAS RAHIM TUNISIE 3 (1 + 2) 4 (1 + 3) 101 (58 + 43)
24 MARIIA POPOVA UKRAINE 3 (1 + 2) 4 (1 + 3) 120 (60 + 60)
25 CHAHD HAMMAMI TUNISIE 2 (1 + 1) 3 (1 + 2) 82 (46 + 36)
26 MARIEM CHAABOUNI TUNISIE 1 (1 + 0) 5 (5 + 0) 82 (45 + 37)
27 ILYNE GABBOUJ TUNISIE 0 (0 + 0) 0 (0 + 0) 90 (58 + 32)

Haut de page

 

Catégorie CM     -   autre catégorie ( CE - C1 - C2 - L1 - L2 - GP - HC )

Rang Nom Pays NPR Pts de coeff. Temps [min]
1 Marcin Laskowski Pologne 15 (7 + 8) 65 (29 + 36) 119 (60 + 59)
2 Sébastien Pérez SUISSE 15 (8 + 7) 64 (36 + 28) 92 (46 + 46)
3 Zofia Kulczycka Pologne 14 (7 + 7) 60 (29 + 31) 168 (89 + 79)
4 Jonas Dräyer SUISSE 13 (6 + 7) 53 (25 + 28) 140 (68 + 72)
5 AWS DHAHRI TUNISIE 12 (6 + 6) 57 (30 + 27) 99 (51 + 48)
6 Viacheslav Telelyukhin SLOVENIE 12 (6 + 6) 50 (27 + 23) 95 (54 + 41)
7 RAYAN NIZAR FRIGUI TUNISIE 12 (5 + 7) 49 (20 + 29) 100 (52 + 48)
8 Nicolas Loretan SUISSE 12 (6 + 6) 49 (26 + 23) 151 (72 + 79)
9 Marie Schumacher SUISSE 12 (6 + 6) 48 (25 + 23) 171 (81 + 90)
10 MATVII SPIVAK UKRAINE 12 (7 + 5) 46 (29 + 17) 109 (67 + 42)
11 Zuzanna Dulewicz Pologne 11 (5 + 6) 52 (25 + 27) 164 (90 + 74)
12 Aurélien Favre SUISSE 11 (5 + 6) 47 (24 + 23) 125 (77 + 48)
13 Maksymilian Banaszek Pologne 11 (4 + 7) 45 (16 + 29) 130 (68 + 62)
14 Yaroslav Lotokhov SLOVENIE 11 (6 + 5) 44 (27 + 17) 122 (75 + 47)
15 Fabio Mulliri Italie 10 (4 + 6) 42 (16 + 26) 97 (60 + 37)
16 Daniele Rota Italie 10 (6 + 4) 41 (27 + 14) 102 (48 + 54)
17 Lucas Delvaux BELGIQUE 10 (5 + 5) 41 (25 + 16) 129 (43 + 86)
18 Madeleine Viellard SUISSE 10 (3 + 7) 40 (12 + 28) 100 (51 + 49)
19 Yannick Bender SUISSE 10 (6 + 4) 39 (27 + 12) 121 (77 + 44)
20 Thomas Sierro SUISSE 10 (5 + 5) 39 (24 + 15) 126 (60 + 66)
21 Carole Tapernoux SUISSE 10 (5 + 5) 38 (20 + 18) 122 (64 + 58)
22 Eliott Hays SUISSE 10 (5 + 5) 35 (18 + 17) 88 (42 + 46)
23 Piotr Kowalski Pologne 9 (4 + 5) 40 (16 + 24) 172 (90 + 82)
24 David Qi Shang QUEBEC 9 (4 + 5) 36 (18 + 18) 130 (78 + 52)
25 He Qiao Wang QUEBEC 9 (3 + 6) 35 (12 + 23) 79 (49 + 30)
26 ANNA HUNCHENKO UKRAINE 9 (4 + 5) 34 (18 + 16) 141 (80 + 61)
27 Matthieu Delannoy FRANCE 9 (3 + 6) 34 (12 + 22) 141 (61 + 80)
28 ALBERT LANG FRANCE 9 (4 + 5) 33 (16 + 17) 117 (50 + 67)
29 Yanbek Geniyatullin SLOVENIE 9 (5 + 4) 33 (19 + 14) 166 (81 + 85)
30 Michel RIBAULT FRANCE 9 (4 + 5) 32 (17 + 15) 151 (76 + 75)
31 Lenz Artur Gneist SUISSE 9 (5 + 4) 30 (19 + 11) 112 (64 + 48)
32 Charlotte von Roten SUISSE 8 (5 + 3) 33 (27 + 6) 144 (74 + 70)
33 ASSIL GHEZAL TUNISIE 8 (3 + 5) 31 (12 + 19) 176 (90 + 86)
34 ADEM CHIKHAOUI TUNISIE 8 (4 + 4) 30 (17 + 13) 139 (76 + 63)
35 Lily GUESDON FRANCE 8 (3 + 5) 29 (12 + 17) 153 (75 + 78)
36 CHARLE HWIALKOSKI FRANCE 8 (2 + 6) 29 (5 + 24) 173 (88 + 85)
37 Antoine Falla BELGIQUE 8 (4 + 4) 28 (15 + 13) 94 (49 + 45)
38 Noa Schmitz BELGIQUE 8 (4 + 4) 26 (16 + 10) 79 (35 + 44)
39 DAVYD GARGIN UKRAINE 8 (4 + 4) 26 (16 + 10) 110 (69 + 41)
40 Alexandre Sibert FRANCE 8 (4 + 4) 24 (12 + 12) 143 (85 + 58)
41 MOHAMED BADR ABDELHAMID TUNISIE 8 (4 + 4) 23 (13 + 10) 180 (90 + 90)
42 MARCEAU DEMOULIN FRANCE 7 (4 + 3) 31 (20 + 11) 120 (66 + 54)
43 Maanas Guggilla BELGIQUE 7 (3 + 4) 30 (12 + 18) 114 (61 + 53)
44 IYED GABBOUJ TUNISIE 7 (3 + 4) 27 (14 + 13) 119 (61 + 58)
45 KHOUAJA RAYEN NASR TUNISIE 7 (1 + 6) 25 (1 + 24) 107 (47 + 60)
46 Elio SICOT FRANCE 7 (3 + 4) 25 (12 + 13) 109 (66 + 43)
47 Roman Guibal Fromont FRANCE 7 (3 + 4) 24 (9 + 15) 95 (54 + 41)
48 Jordan Zimmermann BELGIQUE 7 (2 + 5) 23 (7 + 16) 80 (34 + 46)
49 ARTEM VALDSHMIDT UKRAINE 7 (3 + 4) 22 (10 + 12) 132 (80 + 52)
50 ERNEST KOVTUN UKRAINE 7 (2 + 5) 22 (6 + 16) 158 (74 + 84)
51 Nathan Techer BELGIQUE 7 (4 + 3) 21 (15 + 6) 133 (68 + 65)
52 DANYLO KOTLYK UKRAINE 7 (4 + 3) 20 (14 + 6) 115 (69 + 46)
53 Lydia Desmaret BELGIQUE 6 (2 + 4) 21 (9 + 12) 126 (61 + 65)
54 NOUR CHAABOUNI TUNISIE 6 (2 + 4) 20 (7 + 13) 180 (90 + 90)
55 Louis Paul BELGIQUE 6 (2 + 4) 17 (7 + 10) 78 (39 + 39)
56 MOHAMED KHALIL SAKOUHI TUNISIE 5 (3 + 2) 19 (14 + 5) 94 (55 + 39)
57 Marcellin GIRAUD FRANCE 5 (1 + 4) 18 (1 + 17) 110 (52 + 58)
58 Luca Fois BELGIQUE 4 (2 + 2) 20 (8 + 12) 151 (86 + 65)
59 YOMNA RHIM TUNISIE 4 (2 + 2) 13 (9 + 4) 144 (90 + 54)
60 SOFIEN Djemel TUNISIE 3 (1 + 2) 15 (6 + 9) 115 (55 + 60)
61 SARRA BSIRI TUNISIE 3 (1 + 2) 5 (1 + 4) 143 (82 + 61)
62 Matthew STROOBANTS BELGIQUE 2 (2 + 0) 6 (6 + 0) 85 (53 + 32)
63 Zeineb El Ouni TUNISIE 2 (1 + 1) 3 (1 + 2) 140 (75 + 65)

Haut de page

 

Catégorie C1     -   autre catégorie ( CE - CM - C2 - L1 - L2 - GP - HC )

Rang Nom Pays NPR Pts de coeff. Temps [min]
1 Anatole Bouton FRANCE 21 (10 + 11) 121 (55 + 66) 233 (117 + 116)
2 Alexandre Roy SUISSE 19 (11 + 8) 110 (66 + 44) 155 (87 + 68)
3 Marcin Horodecki Pologne 19 (10 + 9) 105 (55 + 50) 169 (94 + 75)
4 Emile Carrier SUISSE 18 (7 + 11) 106 (40 + 66) 197 (80 + 117)
5 Robin Antoine BELGIQUE 18 (8 + 10) 97 (41 + 56) 240 (120 + 120)
6 Olga Palikowska Pologne 18 (9 + 9) 92 (45 + 47) 219 (102 + 117)
7 Marlena Hotlos Pologne 18 (10 + 8) 91 (55 + 36) 174 (87 + 87)
8 ANASTASIIA ISAKOVA UKRAINE 17 (9 + 8) 95 (50 + 45) 211 (120 + 91)
9 Adrien Aldenhoff BELGIQUE 17 (9 + 8) 88 (46 + 42) 188 (95 + 93)
10 Adrian Rothfritz SUISSE 17 (9 + 8) 85 (45 + 40) 174 (84 + 90)
11 Emma Hu QUEBEC 16 (8 + 8) 82 (42 + 40) 176 (88 + 88)
12 Martino Molteni SUISSE 16 (6 + 10) 82 (26 + 56) 204 (114 + 90)
13 Camille Moréno SUISSE 16 (7 + 9) 78 (30 + 48) 237 (120 + 117)
14 CHADI HAMMAMI TUNISIE 15 (7 + 8) 86 (41 + 45) 234 (117 + 117)
15 MEHDI LANTERE FRANCE 15 (9 + 6) 84 (55 + 29) 158 (87 + 71)
16 Gabrielle Tanguay QUEBEC 15 (7 + 8) 83 (40 + 43) 217 (116 + 101)
17 Orlane Portier SUISSE 14 (6 + 8) 77 (36 + 41) 203 (120 + 83)
18 Inès Malnati SUISSE 14 (6 + 8) 76 (34 + 42) 180 (105 + 75)
19 MICHELE FLAVIO DI GIOVANGIULIO ITALIE 14 (7 + 7) 73 (39 + 34) 177 (80 + 97)
20 Jiaqi He QUEBEC 14 (6 + 8) 69 (30 + 39) 204 (116 + 88)
21 Sidonie Jufer SUISSE 14 (8 + 6) 69 (36 + 33) 240 (120 + 120)
22 Gianna Madita Emmenegger SUISSE 14 (7 + 7) 61 (29 + 32) 190 (116 + 74)
23 ELYES BOUZID TUNISIE 13 (6 + 7) 69 (36 + 33) 196 (120 + 76)
24 JODY VIGHESSO ITALIE 13 (8 + 5) 68 (41 + 27) 222 (110 + 112)
25 Tamino Jöhl SUISSE 13 (7 + 6) 66 (38 + 28) 221 (112 + 109)
26 NICOLA PINCI ITALIE 13 (6 + 7) 62 (31 + 31) 205 (110 + 95)
27 Maé Despont SUISSE 13 (6 + 7) 61 (26 + 35) 215 (120 + 95)
28 JULIE CORDIER-SEO FRANCE 13 (6 + 7) 60 (26 + 34) 199 (113 + 86)
29 Benjamin Gueissaz SUISSE 13 (6 + 7) 58 (27 + 31) 183 (103 + 80)
30 AHMED BOUFARES TUNISIE 13 (6 + 7) 53 (25 + 28) 222 (120 + 102)
31 ADEM ABIDELLI TUNISIE 12 (6 + 6) 69 (43 + 26) 230 (110 + 120)
32 MOHAMED ALI BELGHITH TUNISIE 12 (6 + 6) 62 (31 + 31) 214 (120 + 94)
33 VIRGILE MARREC FRANCE 12 (5 + 7) 60 (27 + 33) 101 (53 + 48)
34 MOHAMED YAHIA YASSINE BEN ELHAJ TUNISIE 12 (5 + 7) 56 (24 + 32) 234 (120 + 114)
35 AXEL GILLIARD FRANCE 12 (6 + 6) 55 (29 + 26) 156 (87 + 69)
36 Tatiana Balaganskaya SLOVENIE 12 (8 + 4) 52 (39 + 13) 222 (105 + 117)
37 MOHAMED AMINE LAMARI TUNISIE 11 (5 + 6) 57 (24 + 33) 209 (120 + 89)
38 Hugo Evrard FRANCE 11 (5 + 6) 49 (24 + 25) 173 (105 + 68)
39 Mathieu Maurage BELGIQUE 11 (5 + 6) 49 (22 + 27) 209 (111 + 98)
40 ALAEDDINE BOUBAKRI TUNISIE 11 (7 + 4) 47 (32 + 15) 240 (120 + 120)
41 ILYES FARES TUNISIE 11 (6 + 5) 45 (26 + 19) 240 (120 + 120)
42 Alexandre Vandam BELGIQUE 11 (6 + 5) 44 (22 + 22) 155 (85 + 70)
43 Katherine Rimmer SUISSE 11 (5 + 6) 40 (19 + 21) 205 (98 + 107)
44 ALESSANDRO BELLANI ITALIE 10 (4 + 6) 52 (31 + 21) 187 (108 + 79)
45 CAMILLA GUERZONI ITALIE 10 (4 + 6) 50 (20 + 30) 168 (87 + 81)
46 Rayane Kohli SUISSE 10 (5 + 5) 48 (25 + 23) 196 (118 + 78)
47 Connor Maxwell SUISSE 10 (6 + 4) 46 (33 + 13) 110 (53 + 57)
48 CLEMENTINE MARCZYK FRANCE 10 (3 + 7) 45 (15 + 30) 188 (120 + 68)
49 AYOUB SAID TUNISIE 10 (6 + 4) 45 (32 + 13) 224 (114 + 110)
50 Aleksej Malevanov SLOVENIE 10 (5 + 5) 44 (18 + 26) 210 (119 + 91)
51 MALEK BEN NAFKHA TUNISIE 9 (4 + 5) 42 (23 + 19) 229 (120 + 109)
52 Laure Sironval Huylebroeck Belgique 9 (3 + 6) 41 (18 + 23) 164 (94 + 70)
53 Chloé Pearcy BELGIQUE 9 (6 + 3) 36 (30 + 6) 150 (78 + 72)
54 Lola Schaller SUISSE 9 (5 + 4) 34 (22 + 12) 230 (120 + 110)
55 FLORA BANNIER-JACOBSEN FRANCE 9 (3 + 6) 34 (18 + 16) 240 (120 + 120)
56 MOHAMED ABDELLATIF KALLEL TUNISIE 8 (2 + 6) 35 (10 + 25) 225 (114 + 111)
57 Clara Valla FRANCE 8 (2 + 6) 30 (5 + 25) 227 (120 + 107)
58 Viktor Demarteau BELGIQUE 7 (4 + 3) 32 (20 + 12) 198 (120 + 78)
59 HOUSSEM MILED TUNISIE 7 (2 + 5) 30 (7 + 23) 203 (120 + 83)
60 YOUSSSEF AMRI TUNISIE 7 (3 + 4) 28 (15 + 13) 201 (113 + 88)
61 ZEINEB BSIRI TUNISIE 6 (4 + 2) 30 (20 + 10) 232 (116 + 116)
62 MARIEM KSENTINI TUNISIE 6 (3 + 3) 16 (10 + 6) 224 (120 + 104)

Haut de page

Catégorie C2     -   autre catégorie ( CE - CM - C1 - L1 - L2 - GP - HC )

Rang Nom Pays NPR Pts de coeff. Temps [min]
1 Maciej Ignaciuk Pologne 26 (14 + 12) 187 (105 + 82) 360 (180 + 180)
2 Alec LE HELLOCO FRANCE 25 (13 + 12) 180 (98 + 82) 307 (134 + 173)
3 LEONARDO ANGELINI ITALIE 25 (13 + 12) 173 (91 + 82) 357 (180 + 177)
4 Mathys Douma SUISSE 24 (12 + 12) 167 (80 + 87) 298 (179 + 119)
5 Stanislaw Nowakowski Pologne 23 (12 + 11) 167 (93 + 74) 360 (180 + 180)
6 Cyprian Ziólkowski Pologne 23 (11 + 12) 149 (67 + 82) 360 (180 + 180)
7 Martyna Opianiak Pologne 22 (10 + 12) 162 (80 + 82) 360 (180 + 180)
8 Maxime Moulin SUISSE 21 (10 + 11) 127 (58 + 69) 333 (168 + 165)
9 Jonah Osterwalder SUISSE 20 (9 + 11) 130 (59 + 71) 351 (175 + 176)
10 Matthieu Plagellat SUISSE 20 (11 + 9) 124 (69 + 55) 360 (180 + 180)
11 Jérémie Pierre SUISSE 19 (10 + 9) 111 (57 + 54) 330 (172 + 158)
12 Pablo Gardon SUISSE 18 (8 + 10) 118 (62 + 56) 280 (143 + 137)
13 Maxence Bergère FRANCE 18 (9 + 9) 107 (56 + 51) 322 (166 + 156)
14 SALVATORE MEOLA ITALIE 18 (9 + 9) 107 (50 + 57) 348 (176 + 172)
15 SOFIA OLIVERIO ITALIE 18 (9 + 9) 105 (60 + 45) 352 (176 + 176)
16 Clarisse VITET FRANCE 18 (8 + 10) 102 (46 + 56) 325 (151 + 174)
17 MATTIA MARCHESINI ITALIE 18 (10 + 8) 101 (62 + 39) 321 (153 + 168)
18 Samuel Beck SUISSE 18 (10 + 8) 98 (58 + 40) 321 (167 + 154)
19 Rémi Deloye FRANCE 17 (10 + 7) 115 (67 + 48) 318 (165 + 153)
20 OLGA KYYANENKO UKRAINE 17 (7 + 10) 112 (46 + 66) 360 (180 + 180)
21 Lucie Combes FRANCE 17 (9 + 8) 105 (61 + 44) 346 (171 + 175)
22 Diego Torres BELGIQUE 17 (9 + 8) 99 (62 + 37) 348 (173 + 175)
23 Léa PERCOT FRANCE 17 (8 + 9) 86 (38 + 48) 343 (180 + 163)
24 ANTONIN LACOMBE FRANCE 16 (6 + 10) 114 (52 + 62) 329 (169 + 160)
25 MOHAMED YASSINE TOUJANI TUNISIE 16 (9 + 7) 85 (51 + 34) 308 (159 + 149)
26 OLEH PARNETA UKRAINE 15 (6 + 9) 99 (48 + 51) 321 (180 + 141)
27 SIMONE AGOSTINI ITALIE 15 (6 + 9) 91 (40 + 51) 339 (171 + 168)
28 Mohajer Sdouga SUISSE 15 (5 + 10) 87 (25 + 62) 287 (174 + 113)
29 Raphaël SEO FRANCE 15 (7 + 8) 87 (50 + 37) 346 (172 + 174)
30 Elia Nicolet SUISSE 15 (8 + 7) 80 (41 + 39) 298 (152 + 146)
31 Jakob Neuhold SUISSE 15 (7 + 8) 78 (28 + 50) 304 (158 + 146)
32 Jacob Babutsidze SUISSE 15 (7 + 8) 77 (41 + 36) 275 (158 + 117)
33 Sébastien Kobler SUISSE 14 (6 + 8) 82 (39 + 43) 355 (177 + 178)
34 MOHAMED BACH OUERDIANE TUNISIE 14 (6 + 8) 77 (32 + 45) 352 (180 + 172)
35 MOHAMED YASSINE MAALEJ TUNISIE 13 (7 + 6) 86 (58 + 28) 355 (180 + 175)
36 Laura Higgins-Smith QUEBEC 13 (6 + 7) 78 (48 + 30) 349 (180 + 169)
37 ANNA CHIANELLA ITALIE 13 (4 + 9) 75 (30 + 45) 358 (180 + 178)
38 Esther Malrait FRANCE 13 (5 + 8) 72 (35 + 37) 333 (168 + 165)
39 HAMADI DARDOURI TUNISIE 13 (7 + 6) 59 (33 + 26) 345 (180 + 165)
40 Sarah Kunz SUISSE 12 (6 + 6) 57 (31 + 26) 355 (179 + 176)
41 Bérénice LONGIN FRANCE 12 (3 + 9) 56 (8 + 48) 242 (142 + 100)
42 AFEF THABET TUNISIE 12 (6 + 6) 54 (29 + 25) 350 (180 + 170)
43 SELIM HALILA TUNISIE 11 (5 + 6) 53 (18 + 35) 324 (180 + 144)
44 Orlane LAGANE FRANCE 10 (2 + 8) 60 (15 + 45) 350 (177 + 173)
45 Mattéo Bertozzi BELGIQUE 10 (4 + 6) 51 (21 + 30) 357 (180 + 177)
46 Cyril Jurion BELGIQUE 9 (5 + 4) 34 (19 + 15) 346 (179 + 167)
47 FRANCESCO TEISSEDRE FRANCE 8 (3 + 5) 30 (13 + 17) 309 (165 + 144)
48 NOUR EL BAY TUNISIE 7 (3 + 4) 25 (13 + 12) 360 (180 + 180)
49 Adrien Renard BELGIQUE 6 (6 + 0) 45 (45 + 0) 178 (178 + 0)

Haut de page

Catégorie L1     -   autre catégorie ( CE - CM - C1 - C2 - L2 - GP - HC )

Rang Nom Pays NPR Pts de coeff. Temps [min]
1 MASSIMILIANO FOSCHI ITALIE 27 (14 + 13) 202 (115 + 87) 360 (180 + 180)
2 Xavier PIGÉ FRANCE 26 (13 + 13) 213 (105 + 108) 360 (180 + 180)
3 Krzysztof Olejniczak Pologne 26 (14 + 12) 212 (125 + 87) 360 (180 + 180)
4 Sylvain Lovis SUISSE 26 (12 + 14) 211 (100 + 111) 360 (180 + 180)
5 Valentin MIAKINEN FRANCE 25 (11 + 14) 187 (80 + 107) 331 (180 + 151)
6 Jean ZABLOCKI FRANCE 24 (13 + 11) 186 (106 + 80) 360 (180 + 180)
7 ANDREA BATTAGLIA ITALIE 24 (11 + 13) 185 (84 + 101) 358 (180 + 178)
8 Piotr Kepczynski Pologne 23 (11 + 12) 176 (93 + 83) 360 (180 + 180)
9 JOE MATTIA VENTURELLI ITALIE 23 (13 + 10) 171 (101 + 70) 360 (180 + 180)
10 Radoslaw Girul Pologne 22 (9 + 13) 168 (76 + 92) 360 (180 + 180)
11 Krzysztof Gaciarz Pologne 22 (9 + 13) 166 (64 + 102) 360 (180 + 180)
12 Léo Carron SUISSE 22 (10 + 12) 156 (73 + 83) 358 (180 + 178)
13 Cassandre Renaud SUISSE 22 (10 + 12) 154 (63 + 91) 346 (180 + 166)
14 MOHAMED WASSIM AZOUZI TUNISIE 21 (10 + 11) 137 (63 + 74) 360 (180 + 180)
15 Florent AZAVANT FRANCE 20 (8 + 12) 145 (61 + 84) 345 (175 + 170)
16 Alain Follonier SUISSE 20 (8 + 12) 139 (52 + 87) 346 (180 + 166)
17 Louis Rigaud BELGIQUE 20 (10 + 10) 139 (73 + 66) 356 (180 + 176)
18 MATEO FLORES FRANCE 20 (9 + 11) 135 (67 + 68) 355 (175 + 180)
19 Lola Stebler SUISSE 20 (10 + 10) 131 (61 + 70) 358 (180 + 178)
20 MOHAMED AZIZ BEN NEJMA TUNISIE 19 (10 + 9) 119 (67 + 52) 354 (180 + 174)
21 Benjamin Lacasse QUEBEC 18 (8 + 10) 110 (49 + 61) 360 (180 + 180)
22 Jonas Chanson BELGIQUE 18 (8 + 10) 108 (48 + 60) 360 (180 + 180)
23 NATHEL HERAUD FRANCE 18 (9 + 9) 92 (45 + 47) 360 (180 + 180)
24 Shuzhao Feng QUEBEC 17 (7 + 10) 124 (43 + 81) 360 (180 + 180)
25 ADRIEN CHARBONNEL FRANCE 16 (5 + 11) 121 (44 + 77) 341 (180 + 161)
26 Clément Giquel BELGIQUE 15 (7 + 8) 77 (38 + 39) 332 (180 + 152)
27 Etienne Conchon-Kerjan FRANCE 14 (6 + 8) 89 (31 + 58) 351 (180 + 171)
28 ABDELAZIZ BOUGHZOU TUNISIE 14 (7 + 7) 79 (40 + 39) 360 (180 + 180)
29 VALENTIN HORNOY FRANCE 11 (7 + 4) 54 (39 + 15) 347 (180 + 167)
30 EYA BOUHAFA TUNISIE 8 (3 + 5) 46 (19 + 27) 360 (180 + 180)
31 RAYANE ABDENNOUR TUNISIE 6 (1 + 5) 18 (1 + 17) 324 (152 + 172)

Haut de page

 

Catégorie L2     -   autre catégorie ( CE - CM - C1 - C2 - L1 - GP - HC )

Rang Nom Pays NPR Pts de coeff. Temps [min]
1 Beniamin Stecula Pologne 28 (12 + 16) 220 (84 + 136) 360 (180 + 180)
2 ANTONIO MATTERI ITALIE 27 (14 + 13) 207 (107 + 100) 349 (180 + 169)
3 Mathieu Rochat SUISSE 25 (13 + 12) 179 (91 + 88) 360 (180 + 180)
4 Damien Lefèvre FRANCE 25 (14 + 11) 175 (107 + 68) 360 (180 + 180)
5 Guillaume Favre SUISSE 24 (12 + 12) 168 (80 + 88) 360 (180 + 180)
6 Jedrzej Hodor Pologne 23 (10 + 13) 165 (65 + 100) 360 (180 + 180)
7 DARIO MERCALLI ITALIE 22 (12 + 10) 158 (89 + 69) 360 (180 + 180)
8 Raphaël Nicolet SUISSE 22 (12 + 10) 157 (91 + 66) 360 (180 + 180)
9 Nicolas Mahiat BELGIQUE 21 (10 + 11) 139 (58 + 81) 360 (180 + 180)
10 FRANCESCO RUSIN ITALIE 19 (10 + 9) 144 (67 + 77) 360 (180 + 180)

Haut de page

Catégorie GP     -   autre catégorie ( CE - CM - C1 - C2 - L1 - L2 - HC )

Rang Nom Pays NPR Pts de coeff. Temps [min]
1 Michal Borny Pologne 30 (14 + 16) 243 (107 + 136) 352 (173 + 179)
2 Jean-Luc Poupat FRANCE 25 (12 + 13) 184 (86 + 98) 345 (177 + 168)
3 Quentin Louveaux BELGIQUE 25 (12 + 13) 170 (78 + 92) 356 (178 + 178)
4 OLIVIER SCHAFTER FRANCE 24 (12 + 12) 168 (81 + 87) 359 (179 + 180)
5 Quentin Wenger SUISSE 24 (12 + 12) 162 (79 + 83) 360 (180 + 180)
6 OLIVIER LIGNON FRANCE 23 (10 + 13) 157 (65 + 92) 360 (180 + 180)
7 Cédric Blaser SUISSE 23 (12 + 11) 152 (80 + 72) 357 (178 + 179)
8 MANUEL LA SPADA ITALIE 22 (11 + 11) 169 (89 + 80) 356 (180 + 176)
9 Pawel Rachel Pologne 22 (10 + 12) 162 (71 + 91) 360 (180 + 180)
10 Jaroslaw Kiecana Pologne 22 (12 + 10) 156 (84 + 72) 360 (180 + 180)
11 Raphael Gehrenbeck BELGIQUE 22 (9 + 13) 151 (53 + 98) 358 (180 + 178)
12 DARKO IVANOVSKI ITALIE 21 (10 + 11) 168 (80 + 88) 355 (175 + 180)
13 Antoine BELLEE FRANCE 21 (11 + 10) 143 (70 + 73) 336 (161 + 175)
14 Sébastien Python SUISSE 21 (11 + 10) 134 (74 + 60) 355 (178 + 177)
15 Thomas Meier SUISSE 20 (9 + 11) 133 (61 + 72) 353 (180 + 173)
16 François Daviau FRANCE 20 (10 + 10) 132 (59 + 73) 357 (179 + 178)
17 DOMENICO MANCUSO ITALIE 20 (11 + 9) 132 (77 + 55) 360 (180 + 180)
18 Francois BLECON FRANCE 19 (9 + 10) 141 (65 + 76) 360 (180 + 180)
19 Stéphane PERCOT FRANCE 19 (10 + 9) 116 (57 + 59) 357 (177 + 180)
20 Simon Delauvaux BELGIQUE 18 (9 + 9) 126 (63 + 63) 358 (180 + 178)
21 ASMA THABET TUNISIE 16 (6 + 10) 96 (29 + 67) 360 (180 + 180)
22 Hubert Descans FRANCE 9 (9 + 0) 58 (58 + 0) 180 (180 + 0)

Haut de page

 

Catégorie HC     -   autre catégorie ( CE - CM - C1 - C2 - L1 - L2 - GP )

Rang Nom Pays NPR Pts de coeff. Temps [min]
1 Chia-Tche Chang BELGIQUE 32 (16 + 16) 284 (138 + 146) 357 (177 + 180)
2 GIACOMO HERMES FERRARO ITALIE 31 (15 + 16) 283 (135 + 148) 360 (180 + 180)
3 Matthieu PIQUEREZ FRANCE 29 (13 + 16) 251 (107 + 144) 360 (180 + 180)
4 Benjamin Favre SUISSE 28 (14 + 14) 221 (105 + 116) 355 (180 + 175)
5 Yvan Perroud SUISSE 28 (14 + 14) 221 (106 + 115) 360 (180 + 180)
6 Mathieu PEYRAL FRANCE 28 (14 + 14) 219 (109 + 110) 360 (180 + 180)
7 Philippe Niederkorn BELGIQUE 27 (12 + 15) 250 (123 + 127) 360 (180 + 180)
8 Eric Laermans BELGIQUE 27 (12 + 15) 211 (86 + 125) 354 (180 + 174)
9 Christian Romon FRANCE 26 (12 + 14) 206 (96 + 110) 360 (180 + 180)
10 Clément Martin FRANCE 26 (12 + 14) 199 (81 + 118) 344 (180 + 164)
11 Grzegorz Adamski Pologne 25 (13 + 12) 207 (117 + 90) 360 (180 + 180)
12 MARCO PELLEGRINI ITALIE 25 (13 + 12) 197 (105 + 92) 298 (178 + 120)
13 Vincent Lefèvre FRANCE 25 (12 + 13) 192 (90 + 102) 360 (180 + 180)
14 Pascal Agin FRANCE 24 (12 + 12) 210 (118 + 92) 360 (180 + 180)
15 Daniel COLLIGNON FRANCE 24 (13 + 11) 190 (101 + 89) 360 (180 + 180)
16 ALESSANDRO FIORINDO ITALIE 23 (12 + 11) 174 (94 + 80) 360 (180 + 180)
17 David Ilcinkas FRANCE 23 (12 + 11) 157 (82 + 75) 353 (176 + 177)
18 ANDREA NARI ITALIE 22 (9 + 13) 184 (80 + 104) 360 (180 + 180)
19 GIORGIO DENDI ITALIE 22 (10 + 12) 180 (92 + 88) 353 (178 + 175)
20 Claude MORIN FRANCE 19 (10 + 9) 145 (77 + 68) 356 (179 + 177)
21 Aleksandr Konovalov SLOVENIE 6 (0 + 6) 33 (0 + 33) 360 (180 + 180)

 

Haut de page


Haut de page