Finale internationale des 29 et 30 août à Paris

 

 
Les classements : - CE - - CM - - C1 - - C2 - - L1 - - L2 - - GP - - HC -

 
 



Catégorie CE  
  -    autre catégorie ( CM - C1 - C2 - L1 - L2 - GP - HC )

Rang Nom Pays NPR Pts de coeff.
1 Tristan Décombaz Suisse 8 (3 + 5) 25 (10 + 15)
2 Raoul Gardiol Suisse 8 (4 + 4) 23 (13 + 10)
3 Aws Dhahri Tunisie 8 (3 + 5) 22 (7 + 15)
4 Tamino Hasenfratz Suisse 7 (4 + 3) 20 (12 + 8)
5 Maksymilian Gogolewski Pologne 7 (3 + 4) 19 (9 + 10)
6 Adrien Michaux Belgique 6 (2 + 4) 19 (7 + 12)
7 Henry Rimmer Suisse 6 (2 + 4) 19 (7 + 12)
8 Daria Lobas Ukraine 6 (3 + 3) 16 (9 + 7)
9 Anastasiia Galeeva Suisse 6 (2 + 4) 16 (6 + 10)
10 Louise Deloye France 6 (2 + 4) 14 (4 + 10)
11 Benjamin Sudut Pologne 6 (3 + 3) 14 (6 + 8)
12 Omar Fayad France 5 (3 + 2) 14 (8 + 6)
13 Denys Krasilshchyk Ukraine 5 (2 + 3) 12 (5 + 7)
14 Mathéo Délèze Suisse 5 (2 + 3) 12 (5 + 7)
15 Chadha Bel Hadj Ammar Tunisie 4 (0 + 4) 12 (0 + 12)
16 Yahia Ghadhab Tunisie 4 (1 + 3) 11 (3 + 8)
17 Elio Imgrüt Suisse 4 (2 + 2) 10 (5 + 5)
18 Viola Noci Suisse 4 (3 + 1) 9 (8 + 1)
19 Krzysztof Karolak Pologne 4 (1 + 3) 8 (1 + 7)
20 Alexandre Meyer France 4 (1 + 3) 8 (1 + 7)
21 Ana Maslennikova Slovénie 4 (1 + 3) 8 (1 + 7)
22 Illia Hlebov Ukraine 4 (2 + 2) 6 (3 + 3)
23 Daniil Metelov Ukraine 3 (1 + 2) 8 (3 + 5)
24 Natan Cassuto Belgique 3 (0 + 3) 8 (0 + 8)
25 Mae Borot France 3 (2 + 1) 8 (7 + 1)
26 Manon Bonnet France 2 (1 + 1) 7 (3 + 4)
27 Anas Rahim Tunisie 2 (1 + 1) 6 (5 + 1)
28 Azer Ajmi Tunisie 2 (0 + 2) 5 (0 + 5)

Haut de page

 

Catégorie CM     -   autre catégorie ( CE - C1 - C2 - L1 - L2 - GP - HC )

Rang Nom Pays NPR Pts de coeff.
1 Mirco Lepori Suisse 14 (6 + 8) 67 (31 + 36)
2 Elizaveta Shchur Québec 14 (7 + 7) 61 (33 + 28)
3 Boyuan Li Québec 13 (5 + 8) 57 (21 + 36)
4 Jakub Pawlaczyk Pologne 13 (6 + 7) 55 (27 + 28)
5 Corsin Streit Suisse 13 (6 + 7) 53 (25 + 28)
6 Noah Stalder Suisse 12 (5 + 7) 57 (26 + 31)
7 Nicolas Loretan Suisse 12 (5 + 7) 54 (23 + 31)
8 Fayad Rahif France 12 (7 + 5) 53 (29 + 24)
9 Raphaël Faller Suisse 12 (6 + 6) 52 (29 + 23)
10 Albert Lang France 12 (5 + 7) 52 (24 + 28)
11 Karol Zeleznik Pologne 12 (5 + 7) 52 (24 + 28)
12 Miro Wullschleger Suisse 12 (6 + 6) 51 (30 + 21)
13 Gianna Madita Emmenegger Suisse 12 (6 + 6) 49 (28 + 21)
14 Claire Deloye France 12 (6 + 6) 46 (24 + 22)
15 Rémy Vodoz Suisse 12 (6 + 6) 45 (24 + 21)
16 Maxime Bonvin Suisse 11 (4 + 7) 51 (23 + 28)
17 Ansar Zoghlami Tunisie 11 (6 + 5) 48 (27 + 21)
18 Volodymyr Kusaiko Ukraine 11 (4 + 7) 47 (16 + 31)
19 Andrii Zykov Ukraine 11 (5 + 6) 46 (23 + 23)
20 Hugo Hilpert Suisse 10 (4 + 6) 47 (19 + 28)
21 Chadi Hammami Tunisie 10 (5 + 5) 47 (26 + 21)
22 Franciszek Jarczyk Pologne 10 (4 + 6) 45 (22 + 23)
23 Emily Leroy Belgique 10 (6 + 4) 42 (29 + 13)
24 Pierre Louis Latteur France 10 (5 + 5) 42 (24 + 18)
25 Aurélien Favre Suisse 10 (5 + 5) 41 (21 + 20)
26 Mohamed Yassine Torkmen Tunisie 10 (6 + 4) 37 (25 + 12)
27 Daniela Picton Suisse 8 (3 + 5) 36 (18 + 18)
28 Joaquim Gautier Suisse 8 (4 + 4) 36 (23 + 13)
29 Magdalena Pawicka Pologne 8 (3 + 5) 34 (14 + 20)
30 Abderraouf Trabelsi Tunisie 8 (6 + 2) 34 (25 + 9)
31 Nicolas Jordan Jiang Québec 8 (5 + 3) 33 (22 + 11)
32 Henri Wijtenburg Belgique 8 (3 + 5) 32 (15 + 17)
33 Aleksandr Simic Slovénie 7 (3 + 4) 33 (15 + 18)
34 Léonie Gounot France 7 (3 + 4) 26 (12 + 14)
35 Luigi Galli Italie 7 (3 + 4) 25 (12 + 13)
36 Alexandre Peny France 7 (4 + 3) 24 (18 + 6)
37 Helena Bigi Italie 6 (1 + 5) 20 (1 + 19)
38 Matthieu Delannoy France 5 (2 + 3) 23 (12 + 11)
39 Bannour Trabelsi Tunisie 5 (2 + 3) 21 (14 + 7)
40 Lali Quérinjean Belgique 5 (2 + 3) 18 (9 + 9)
41 Marina Morozova Slovénie 5 (2 + 3) 15 (3 + 12)
42 Ibrahim Haddad Tunisie 5 (1 + 4) 15 (1 + 14)
43 Calixte Verdier France 4 (3 + 1) 20 (16 + 4)

Haut de page

 

Catégorie C1     -   autre catégorie ( CE - CM - C2 - L1 - L2 - GP - HC )

Rang Nom Pays NPR Pts de coeff.
1 Anatole Bouton France 18 (10 + 8) 100 (60 + 40)
2 Robin Antoine Belgique 18 (10 + 8) 100 (60 + 40)
3 Alicja Mezyk Pologne 18 (11 + 7) 98 (66 + 32)
4 Oscar Fischler France 18 (10 + 8) 96 (56 + 40)
5 Giovanni Santaniello Italie 17 (9 + 8) 97 (51 + 46)
6 Marius Farquet Suisse 17 (8 + 9) 94 (43 + 51)
7 Sofiia Zaozerska Ukraine 17 (10 + 7) 93 (61 + 32)
8 Jonah Osterwalder Suisse 17 (11 + 6) 91 (66 + 25)
9 Remo Nussbaum Suisse 17 (9 + 8) 90 (50 + 40)
10 Samuel Poivre Belgique 17 (10 + 7) 89 (60 + 29)
11 Olga Palikowska Pologne 17 (10 + 7) 87 (55 + 32)
12 Michal Wegrzyn Pologne 16 (10 + 6) 91 (64 + 27)
13 Robert Sobonski Pologne 16 (9 + 7) 90 (58 + 32)
14 Pavlo Ovchynnykov Ukraine 16 (8 + 8) 86 (44 + 42)
15 Sven Glauser Suisse 16 (8 + 8) 86 (50 + 36)
16 Tatiana Balaganskaya Slovénie 16 (9 + 7) 83 (50 + 33)
17 Mathys Douma Suisse 15 (7 + 8) 88 (45 + 43)
18 Gil Bodmer Suisse 15 (8 + 7) 86 (50 + 36)
19 Mathieu Pruvost France 15 (8 + 7) 80 (49 + 31)
20 Emeline Hugon Suisse 15 (8 + 7) 77 (49 + 28)
21 Arila Sejdiu Suisse 15 (8 + 7) 74 (46 + 28)
22 Ayana Mario France 15 (8 + 7) 73 (40 + 33)
23 Matteo Passacantilli Italie 14 (7 + 7) 85 (53 + 32)
24 Noé Mazzarini Suisse 14 (7 + 7) 81 (49 + 32)
25 Enya Leroy Belgique 14 (7 + 7) 79 (51 + 28)
26 Lorenzo Convalle Italie 14 (7 + 7) 77 (45 + 32)
27 Serafima Balaganskaya Slovénie 14 (6 + 8) 76 (38 + 38)
28 Ignacy Boehlke Pologne 14 (9 + 5) 74 (47 + 27)
29 Lou-Anne Peignelin France 14 (8 + 6) 71 (44 + 27)
30 Inès Soua France 14 (8 + 6) 70 (43 + 27)
31 Alexandre Roy Suisse 13 (7 + 6) 77 (44 + 33)
32 David Gavrus Québec 13 (6 + 7) 77 (39 + 38)
33 Adem Ben Yarou Tunisie 13 (7 + 6) 74 (49 + 25)
34 Adeline Maurage Belgique 13 (7 + 6) 70 (45 + 25)
35 Tymofii Levytskyi Ukraine 13 (6 + 7) 70 (38 + 32)
36 Kateryna Hryntus Ukraine 13 (7 + 6) 68 (45 + 23)
37 Lucas Ghesquière France 13 (7 + 6) 63 (38 + 25)
38 William David France 13 (6 + 7) 62 (31 + 31)
39 Iyed Mdimegh Tunisie 12 (6 + 6) 67 (34 + 33)
40 Pénélope Lavoie-Messier Québec 12 (6 + 6) 64 (34 + 30)
41 Mathieu Maurage Belgique 12 (5 + 7) 62 (34 + 28)
42 Camille Constantin France 12 (8 + 4) 62 (47 + 15)
43 Luigi Macri' Italie 12 (6 + 6) 59 (31 + 28)
44 Naoki Firmin Belgique 11 (4 + 7) 61 (29 + 32)
45 Silvia Matarazzo Italie 11 (7 + 4) 61 (47 + 14)
46 Virgile Marrec France 11 (6 + 5) 54 (34 + 20)
47 Robin Stordeur Belgique 11 (6 + 5) 51 (29 + 22)
48 Mathis Darmon France 10 (4 + 6) 53 (18 + 35)
49 Lorick Jossart Belgique 10 (4 + 6) 52 (27 + 25)
50 Yana Rudyk Ukraine 10 (5 + 5) 50 (29 + 21)
51 Sirine Chebbi Suisse 10 (4 + 6) 44 (21 + 23)
52 Ahmed Haddad Tunisie 10 (3 + 7) 44 (12 + 32)
53 Victor Daviau France 10 (5 + 5) 43 (24 + 19)
54 Maksim Gorskiy Slovénie 9 (5 + 4) 47 (29 + 18)
55 Amal Ayadi Tunisie 9 (3 + 6) 43 (17 + 26)
56 Ali Boughrara Tunisie 8 (5 + 3) 54 (41 + 13)
57 Pierre Hanchard Belgique 8 (4 + 4) 45 (30 + 15)
58 Omar Grioui Tunisie 8 (4 + 4) 41 (28 + 13)
59 Taha Khedira Tunisie 7 (3 + 4) 36 (18 + 18)
60 Yacine Mahamane Sabiou Niger 7 (5 + 2) 34 (23 + 11)
61 Wael Ben Ali Tunisie 7 (5 + 2) 27 (24 + 3)
62 Abderahamane Alhabib Niger 2 (0 + 2) 5 (0 + 5)

Haut de page

Catégorie C2     -   autre catégorie ( CE - CM - C1 - L1 - L2 - GP - HC )

Rang Nom Pays NPR Pts de coeff.
1 Stefano Andreatti Italie 25 (11 + 14) 190 (85 + 105)
2 Damian Dabrowski Pologne 25 (13 + 12) 180 (101 + 79)
3 Massimiliano Foschi Italie 23 (13 + 10) 174 (99 + 75)
4 Alec Le Helloco France 23 (14 + 9) 163 (105 + 58)
5 Filip Nogaj Pologne 23 (13 + 10) 163 (92 + 71)
6 Justyna Palikowska Pologne 23 (12 + 11) 153 (81 + 72)
7 Stanislaw Nowakowski Pologne 22 (11 + 11) 155 (75 + 80)
8 Lola Stebler Suisse 22 (13 + 9) 145 (91 + 54)
9 Yoan Cangemi Suisse 21 (13 + 8) 143 (100 + 43)
10 Valentin Miakinen France 21 (13 + 8) 135 (99 + 36)
11 Oscar Judd Suisse 20 (11 + 9) 135 (76 + 59)
12 Daniel Yang Fang Suisse 20 (10 + 10) 131 (60 + 71)
13 Philipp Junghans Suisse 19 (11 + 8) 133 (80 + 53)
14 Valentine Mauron Suisse 19 (10 + 9) 121 (68 + 53)
15 Ramon Lazzaroni Italie 19 (10 + 9) 117 (63 + 54)
16 Daniele Cozzani Italie 18 (9 + 9) 117 (64 + 53)
17 Julien Ouyang France 18 (10 + 8) 107 (71 + 36)
18 Raphaël Gandin France 18 (10 + 8) 105 (65 + 40)
19 Eugenia Carcea Québec 17 (10 + 7) 118 (79 + 39)
20 Wassim Azouzi Tunisie 17 (9 + 8) 115 (72 + 43)
21 Camille Leterme Belgique 17 (8 + 9) 105 (43 + 62)
22 Imen Haouas Tunisie 17 (10 + 7) 100 (68 + 32)
23 Martin Haass Belgique 16 (8 + 8) 118 (63 + 55)
24 Clara Wu France 16 (7 + 9) 107 (57 + 50)
25 Idriss Ben Letaifa Tunisie 16 (8 + 8) 106 (60 + 46)
26 Emilhan Dürrüoglu Belgique 16 (8 + 8) 104 (57 + 47)
27 Maxim Cosovici Slovénie 16 (10 + 6) 95 (62 + 33)
28 Eric Wermelinger Suisse 16 (10 + 6) 88 (61 + 27)
29 Salvatore Meola Italie 16 (9 + 7) 87 (55 + 32)
30 Thilo Chalas France 15 (10 + 5) 101 (78 + 23)
31 Ahmed Abdelmalek Tunisie 15 (8 + 7) 97 (50 + 47)
32 David Callegari Suisse 15 (7 + 8) 85 (36 + 49)
33 Eya Ayadi Tunisie 15 (9 + 6) 84 (58 + 26)
34 Adem Mcharek Tunisie 15 (10 + 5) 84 (64 + 20)
35 Andrew Limond Suisse 15 (9 + 6) 80 (57 + 23)
36 Amine Meddeb Tunisie 15 (10 + 5) 73 (57 + 16)
37 Emilie Franssen Belgique 15 (8 + 7) 71 (43 + 28)
38 Malek Lounissi Tunisie 14 (6 + 8) 87 (35 + 52)
39 Maxence Bergère France 14 (8 + 6) 68 (43 + 25)
40 Amine Haddad Tunisie 13 (8 + 5) 60 (39 + 21)
41 Volodymyr Azarov Ukraine 12 (5 + 7) 66 (30 + 36)
42 Rami Safi Tunisie 12 (7 + 5) 55 (35 + 20)
43 Marou Ali Boukari Niger 11 (6 + 5) 68 (41 + 27)
44 Mathis Caprin France 10 (4 + 6) 60 (29 + 31)
45 Choukouratou Attaou Aboubacar Niger 10 (5 + 5) 43 (27 + 16)
46 Mohamed Amine Azouzi Tunisie 9 (3 + 6) 64 (30 + 34)
47 Juliette Chamard France 9 (5 + 4) 46 (25 + 21)
48 Hassane Boubacar Hanabéry Niger 8 (3 + 5) 44 (24 + 20)
49 Lina Harzallah Tunisie 6 (2 + 4) 35 (22 + 13)
50 Hatem Trigui Tunisie 5 (3 + 2) 30 (25 + 5)
51 Maroua Allous Tunisie 4 (2 + 2) 19 (14 + 5)

Haut de page

Catégorie L1     -   autre catégorie ( CE - CM - C1 - C2 - L2 - GP - HC )

Rang Nom Pays NPR Pts de coeff.
1 Krzysztof Olejniczak Pologne 30 (14 + 16) 259 (123 + 136)
2 Mateusz Rzepecki Pologne 29 (13 + 16) 258 (122 + 136)
3 Radoslaw Girul Pologne 27 (14 + 13) 211 (116 + 95)
4 Sylvain Lovis Suisse 26 (14 + 12) 216 (115 + 101)
5 Ines Haouas Tunisie 25 (12 + 13) 202 (90 + 112)
6 Jean Zablocki France 25 (13 + 12) 193 (102 + 91)
7 Krzysztof Boryczka Pologne 24 (10 + 14) 184 (74 + 110)
8 Romain Poyet France 24 (12 + 12) 179 (88 + 91)
9 Dhia Bouassida Tunisie 23 (13 + 10) 166 (94 + 72)
10 Timothée Vargenau France 22 (11 + 11) 177 (96 + 81)
11 Jacek Nitychoruk Pologne 22 (9 + 13) 177 (83 + 94)
12 Pablo Stebler Suisse 22 (12 + 10) 159 (98 + 61)
13 Mathis Wetterwald France 22 (11 + 11) 156 (89 + 67)
14 Maud de la Bretèche France 22 (10 + 12) 151 (64 + 87)
15 Mathieu Zufferey Suisse 21 (11 + 10) 141 (75 + 66)
16 Ekin Arikok Suisse 21 (12 + 9) 134 (79 + 55)
17 Carla Greco Italie 19 (7 + 12) 145 (52 + 93)
18 Qui Shi Wang Québec 19 (12 + 7) 122 (83 + 39)
19 Noémie Poivre Belgique 18 (9 + 9) 125 (58 + 67)
20 Axelle Schyns Belgique 18 (9 + 9) 111 (53 + 58)
21 Stefano Veroni Italie 17 (9 + 8) 126 (62 + 64)
22 Jonathan Rakotovao France 17 (8 + 9) 125 (66 + 59)
23 Giovanni Antonio Lucarelli Italie 17 (9 + 8) 121 (69 + 52)
24 Valentine Dormal Belgique 16 (8 + 8) 121 (69 + 52)
25 Mykola Hirnyi Ukraine 16 (10 + 6) 105 (69 + 36)
26 Mohamed Lahbib Gahbiche Tunisie 16 (7 + 9) 102 (44 + 58)
27 Alaa Abderrahim Tunisie 16 (9 + 7) 95 (60 + 35)
28 Achref Dhahbiï Tunisie 16 (8 + 8) 92 (52 + 40)
29 Mohamed Amine Affes Tunisie 15 (7 + 8) 98 (52 + 46)
30 Pierre Berranger France 15 (10 + 5) 85 (58 + 27)
31 Johanna Rakotovao France 15 (7 + 8) 75 (39 + 36)
32 Khalil Trigui Tunisie 14 (7 + 7) 96 (51 + 45)
33 Mohamed Anar Agali Niger 13 (6 + 7) 75 (47 + 28)
34 Cezary Bednarz Pologne 13 (6 + 7) 72 (40 + 32)
35 Ilyes Smaoui Tunisie 12 (5 + 7) 76 (34 + 42)
36 Meriem Allous Tunisie 12 (7 + 5) 69 (43 + 26)
37 Amna Ben Sallem Tunisie 11 (6 + 5) 61 (35 + 26)
38 Mahmoud Gribaa Mehdi Tunisie 11 (6 + 5) 52 (33 + 19)
39 Ibrahim Diallo Youssef Niger 10 (5 + 5) 63 (38 + 25)

Haut de page

 

Catégorie L2     -   autre catégorie ( CE - CM - C1 - C2 - L1 - GP - HC )

Rang Nom Pays NPR Pts de coeff.
1 Lukasz Kalinowski Pologne 28 (13 + 15) 239 (118 + 121)
2 Grzegorz Adamski Pologne 28 (14 + 14) 236 (130 + 106)
3 Mattia Maculan Italie 27 (14 + 13) 205 (106 + 99)
4 Lukasz Labecki Pologne 25 (13 + 12) 184 (104 + 80)
5 Simon Gilgien Suisse 23 (13 + 10) 177 (108 + 69)
6 Tim Brouwer Belgique 22 (12 + 10) 188 (108 + 80)
7 Andrea Ghilardi Italie 22 (11 + 11) 146 (71 + 75)
8 Lorenzo Liccardi Italie 19 (10 + 9) 161 (103 + 58)
9 Roueid Ben Fekih Tunisie 16 (7 + 9) 104 (42 + 62)

Haut de page

Catégorie GP     -   autre catégorie ( CE - CM - C1 - C2 - L1 - L2 - HC )

Rang Nom Pays NPR Pts de coeff.
1 Gabriel Listowski Pologne 27 (14 + 13) 208 (113 + 95)
2 Mathieu Linet France 26 (13 + 13) 212 (101 + 111)
3 Alberto Saracco Italie 25 (11 + 14) 211 (100 + 111)
4 Paolo Franchi Italie 25 (10 + 15) 209 (86 + 123)
5 Nicolas Boutet Belgique 25 (14 + 11) 208 (131 + 77)
6 Hervé Mazard France 25 (12 + 13) 193 (98 + 95)
7 Lucien Gardiol Suisse 25 (13 + 12) 191 (100 + 91)
8 Andrea Nari Italie 25 (12 + 13) 189 (94 + 95)
9 Frédéric Petitjean France 25 (12 + 13) 189 (85 + 104)
10 Loïc Kerjan Belgique 25 (15 + 10) 186 (128 + 58)
11 Michal Karwanski Pologne 24 (13 + 11) 199 (121 + 78)
12 Raouf Thabet Tunisie 23 (11 + 12) 174 (85 + 89)
13 Christophe Weibel Suisse 22 (12 + 10) 175 (100 + 75)
14 Alain Camus Belgique 22 (10 + 12) 169 (86 + 83)
15 Olivier Dufournet France 22 (10 + 12) 168 (81 + 87)
16 Jean-Yves Kerjan France 20 (11 + 9) 148 (101 + 47)
17 Cédric Morin France 20 (11 + 9) 139 (72 + 67)
18 Vincent Larrat France 20 (9 + 11) 127 (60 + 67)
19 Hervé Delay Suisse 18 (9 + 9) 134 (85 + 49)
20 Michelle Dorn Suisse 18 (9 + 9) 119 (60 + 59)
21 Thierry Caebergs Belgique 16 (9 + 7) 96 (64 + 32)
22 Charifatou Moussa Gambo Niger 14 (6 + 8) 77 (36 + 41)

Haut de page

 

Catégorie HC     -   autre catégorie ( CE - CM - C1 - C2 - L1 - L2 - GP )

Rang Nom Pays NPR Pts de coeff.
1 Jacopo Guoyi Chen Italie 33 (17 + 16) 305 (156 + 149)
2 Chia-Tche Chang Belgique 33 (16 + 17) 297 (138 + 159)
3 Nicolas Bartholdi Suisse 32 (16 + 16) 277 (138 + 139)
4 Alain Rossier Suisse 31 (15 + 16) 293 (143 + 150)
5 Philippe Niederkorn Belgique 31 (16 + 15) 278 (138 + 140)
6 Fabien Viger France 30 (15 + 15) 257 (133 + 124)
7 Mathieu Piquerez France 29 (14 + 15) 268 (135 + 133)
8 Marco Pellegrini Italie 28 (13 + 15) 247 (94 + 153)
9 Stéphane Fischler France 28 (14 + 14) 234 (119 + 115)
10 Daniel Collignon France 28 (13 + 15) 232 (103 + 129)
11 Rodolfo Niborski France 28 (14 + 14) 229 (107 + 122)
12 Marcin Dublanski Pologne 27 (12 + 15) 218 (90 + 128)
13 Matteo Silimbani Italie 25 (13 + 12) 202 (111 + 91)
14 Florian Fischer Suisse 25 (14 + 11) 200 (106 + 94)
15 Pascal Hébert France 25 (13 + 12) 195 (111 + 84)
16 Anna Frid France 25 (13 + 12) 186 (91 + 95)
17 Brice Maurin Suisse 25 (14 + 11) 180 (114 + 66)
18 Jacopo Garlasco Italie 24 (13 + 11) 190 (112 + 78)
19 Mariusz Olszewski Pologne 24 (13 + 11) 187 (102 + 85)
20 Arnaud Jeaugey Québec 24 (11 + 13) 184 (88 + 96)
21 Vincent Lefèvre France 24 (13 + 11) 183 (104 + 79)
22 Rafal Brys Pologne 23 (13 + 10) 184 (105 + 79)
23 David Ilcinkas France 23 (12 + 11) 150 (80 + 70)
24 Jean Braconnier France 22 (12 + 10) 180 (106 + 74)
25 Emmanuel Garcia France 21 (12 + 9) 134 (86 + 48)
26 Caroline Dessauvages Belgique 20 (9 + 11) 159 (69 + 90)
27 Giorgio Dendi Italie 20 (9 + 11) 155 (74 + 81)

 

Haut de page


Haut de page